2019 Results

2018 Results

Place Name Club Cat. Subcat. # Result
1 Micheal CANTY M MS 539 01:16:04
2 Eamonn MCANDREW North Sligo A.C. M M40 498 01:16:23
3 Seamus SOMERS Sligo A.C. M M45 491 01:16:46
4
Stephen DONNELLY
M MS 542 01:18:22
5 Craig BRENNAN North Sligo A.C. M M45 138 01:18:41
6 Thomas KELLY North Sligo A.C. M M45 545 01:18:42
7
MarK REYNOLDS
M MS 107 01:19:04
8 Dessie BURKE Easkey GAA M M40 144 01:19:09
9 Eoin MCLOUGHLIN Ballina A C. M MS 375 01:19:34
10 Seán BURKE Tuam A.C. M M45 142 01:20:50
11 Dwayne FLYNN Mayo A.C. M MS 250 01:21:04
12 Patrick MORRISON Mayo A.C. M MS 398 01:21:47
13 Hugh MCARDLE Roscommon Harriers M M40 358 01:22:32
14
Michael BOLAND
M M40 137 01:22:43
15 Gary MANN Valley Striders M MS 354 01:22:54
16 Tom PRENDERGAST Mayo A.C. M M50 461 01:22:56
17 David KEARNS Sligo A.C. M M45 544 01:22:58
18 Ronan MATTHEWS Tir Chonaill A.C. M MS 69 01:23:00
19
Aidan O’DONNELL
M MS 533 01:24:02
20 Norah PIETERSE Mayo A.C. F FS 459 01:24:38
21 Kieran MCMORLAND Sligo Tri Club M M40 379 01:24:57
22
Darren FLANAGAN
M MS 245 01:26:07
23
Declan DONNELLAN
M M40 5330 01:27:04
24 Alan WALLACE North Sligo A.C. M M45 510 01:27:13
25 Bill CARTY Sligo A.C. M M45 153 01:27:14
26 Garret BRACKEN Westport A.C. M M50 131 01:27:15
27 Toby CARTY M M40 154 01:27:20
28 Sean O’BOYLE Westport A.C. M M40 432 01:27:22
29 Colm MCLOUGHLIN Ballina A C. M M40 376 01:27:23
30 Andy SHERRIS M M55 487 01:27:37
31 John FOX Moy Valley A.C. M M45 255 01:27:58
32 Darren BREWER Mayo A.C. M M40 139 01:28:12
33 Caolam SHEVLIN Grainne Uaile A.C. M MS 488 01:28:25
34 Eugene OHORA Ballina A C. M MS 456 01:28:38
35 Isobel OAKES F FS 455 01:29:07
36
Patrick MAGUIRE
M M40 352 01:29:33
37
Jonathan CAULFIELD
M MS 157 01:29:44
38
Tommy NEVILLE
M M55 422 01:29:51
39
Tadhg HANRAHAN
M MS 48 01:29:59
40 Keith CONROY Ballina A C. M MS 175 01:30:00
41
Michael O’MALLEY
M M60 448 01:30:21
42 Ciaran WHELAN Liquid Motion Tri Club M M40 520 01:30:41
43 Peter JACKSON St Brendans A.C. M MS 307 01:31:07
44 John BRENNAN M MS 543 01:31:34
45 Padraig LOOBY Sportsworld RC M MS 97 01:31:37
46 Serena TUFFY Ballina A C. F FS 506 01:31:41
47 Mattie COLEMAN Ballina A C. M M60 167 01:32:02
48 Alan HOLMES Westport A.C. M MS 296 01:32:17
49
Tom MCLOUGHLIN
M MS 374 01:32:23
50 Paul PATTERSON Tir Chonaill A.C. M MS 458 01:32:24
51 Shane O’DOHERTY Sligo A.C. M MS 442 01:32:28
52 Marian DUGGAN Sligo A.C. F FS 231 01:32:29
53 Kyle MALONEY M MS 531 01:32:49
54 John FITZMAURICE Roscommon Harriers M M50 243 01:32:59
55 Tony VAUGHAN Run Monasterevin M M45 68 01:33:00
56 John BATCHELOR Valley Striders M M50 124 01:33:05
57 Paul MEYLER M MS 6 01:33:14
58 Paul FLYNN M M40 251 01:33:26
59 David GORMLEY Sligo Tri Club M M40 271 01:33:47
60
Ray MCNAMARA
M MS 541 01:33:52
61 Fergal MACKEN Westport Athletic Club M M45 350 01:34:06
62 Dalva MCPHILLIPS Westport A.C. F F40 384 01:34:16
63
Gerard DONNELLY
M M45 221 01:35:47
64 Andrew HAYES Mayo A.C. M MS 20 01:35:48
65 Pauline MORAN Mayo A.C. F F60 396 01:35:48
66
Mathona CONHEADY
F F40 169 01:36:05
67 Colin SCANLON Ballina A C. M MS 481 01:36:06
68 Martin MANNING Martin Manning M M45 355 01:36:20
69 Colin CLANCY M M40 11 01:36:23
70 Neil MAYOCK M MS 58 01:36:32
71 Alan NEVIN Westport A.C. M M40 423 01:36:34
72
Niall COMERTON
M M40 168 01:36:37
73 Sean FITZGERALD Valley Striders M MS 242 01:36:42
74 Nicola LENEHAN Sportsworld RC F FS 343 01:37:00
75 Patrick MCMUNN Ballina A C. M M45 380 01:37:02
76 Alan MCGOWAN Sligo Tri Club M MS 367 01:37:10
77 Tommy KILCOYNE Ballintubber A.C. M MS 95 01:37:14
78 Martin FEENEY M M55 5332 01:37:19
79 Vincent ROUGHNEEN Swinford A.C. M MS 474 01:37:39
80 Padraic O’MALLEY Westport A.C. M MS 103 01:37:51
81 Frank REAPE Ballina A C. M M50 464 01:38:13
82 Noel HOPKINS Ballina A C. M M45 298 01:38:21
83 Barry FREEMAN Kiltimagh Race 2 Glory M M40 257 01:38:33
84 Caroline COULTER Tireragh A.C. F FS 185 01:38:37
85 Bryan MCHUGH M MS 371 01:38:44
86
Dave O’FLAHERTY
M MS 445 01:39:04
87 Ian WILLIAMS M M45 521 01:39:20
88 Paul HOGAN M MS 527 01:39:28
89 Colm DARDIS M MS 206 01:39:30
90
David ROLSTON
M MS 472 01:39:31
91
Thomas O’BRIEN
M M50 434 01:39:33
92
Marian MURRAY
F FS 413 01:39:48
93
Jonathan CULTIN
M MS 5333 01:39:53
94 Richard SIMPSON Galway City Harriers M M45 108 01:39:55
95 Claire O’BOYLE F F40 431 01:39:59
96 Stephen MCINTYRE Curry M MS 373 01:40:11
97 Liam GLYNN M MS 269 01:40:15
98 Kevin ROONEY Ballina A C. M M40 473 01:40:22
99 Derek NALLEN Westport Athletic Club M MS 416 01:40:30
100
Paul KILCULLEN
M M40 327 01:40:47
101 Michael KELLY M MS 546 01:41:00
102
Andrea MYLOTTE
F FS 415 01:41:05
103
Oliver CONNAUGHTON
M M40 170 01:41:08
104
Matthew GARRETT
M M45 532 01:41:16
105 Graham CASEY M M40 73 01:41:34
106
Aaron GARDNER
M MS 5347 01:41:48
107 cIARAN MAGUIRE Liquid Motion Tri Club M M40 351 01:42:03
108 Keith O’BRIEN Ballina A C. M M40 437 01:42:04
109 David NOLAN M 436 01:42:14
110
Francis COONEY
M MS 178 01:42:18
111 Mark KELLY M MS 318 01:42:41
112
Rachel BURGESS
F F45 70 01:42:43
113 Enda MOLLOY Castlebar Tri Club M MS 392 01:42:52
114 Alan HUTCHINSON Valley Striders M M60 303 01:42:57
115 Rory KILLIAN M M40 547 01:43:08
116 Pat GRADY Westport Athletic Club M M45 274 01:43:11
117 Morgan FOLEY M MS 253 01:43:15
118
Raymond FEENEY
M MS 537 01:43:23
119 Elvin O’BRIEN M M45 549 01:43:23
120 Tim GANLEY M MS 264 01:43:24
121
Laura O’CONNOR
F FS 440 01:43:24
122 James FLYNN M MS 249 01:43:34
123 Colette SWEENEY Westport Athletic Club F F45 495 01:43:41
124 Aisling LAYDEN F F45 342 01:43:45
125 Gerry MULLEN M M55 212 01:43:47
126 Neil O’ROURKE M M45 451 01:43:50
127
Michael MCMAHON
M M45 26 01:43:51
128 Mick SHAW M M40 5329 01:43:54
129 Sean QUIRKE Westport Athletic Club M M40 463 01:43:59
130 John CAWLEY St Peters A.C. Lurgan M M55 158 01:44:02
131 Lionel CURRY M M60 77 01:44:04
132 Stephen SKILLINGTON Mayo A.C. M M50 490 01:44:11
133
Michael MARLEY
M MS 356 01:44:25
134
Michael CORCORAN
M M45 180 01:44:29
135 Tommy MCCARTHY Coralstown Kinnegad A. M MS 25 01:44:35
136 Paula MOLLOHAN Carrick on Shannon A.C F FS 390 01:44:36
137 John MOLLOY M M60 391 01:44:48
138 Gerry KIRRANE Fit For Life M MS 52 01:44:54
139 Charlene CARTY Blackrock A.C. Dublin F F40 72 01:44:55
140 Stephen MAHER Curry M MS 57 01:45:06
141
Maurice HORKAN
M M40 4 01:45:07
142 Coilin KELLY M M50 320 01:45:14
143 Michael HEYLIN M M40 291 01:45:23
144 Grainne GRENNAN Blackrock A.C. Dublin F F60 275 01:45:25
145 Sheelagh MCDONNELL Mayo A.C. F FS 100 01:45:26
146 Helena KEARNS F FS 538 01:45:27
147 Harry O’BRIEN M M45 435 01:45:59
148
Brendan NAYLOR
M M45 417 01:46:07
149 Marina LACKEN F FS 337 01:46:13
150 Deirdre TONER F FS 504 01:46:19
151 Denise CARROLL Sliabh Ban A.C. F FS 152 01:46:28
152 Michael KELLY Ballycastle A.C. M M40 321 01:46:32
153 Joe TIMONEY M M45 502 01:46:35
154
Graham FENNELL
M MS 238 01:46:47
155 Bill COYNE Westport A.C. M M50 191 01:46:49
156
Patrick MURPHY
M M45 410 01:46:50
157 Eamonn KENNEDY Liquid Motion Tri Club M M55 324 01:47:02
158
Sandra CAULFIELD
F FS 156 01:47:15
159
Bernard CONNAUGHTON
M M45 171 01:47:40
160
Colette MCNICHOLAS
F F40 383 01:47:44
161
Ger HALLINGTON
M MS 550 01:47:44
162 Greg SKERRETT Valley Striders M M40 489 01:47:47
163 Áine MCARDLE F FS 548 01:47:48
164 Olivia BRANLEY F F40 134 01:47:52
165 Michael HONAN M M40 297 01:47:58
166 Martin WALSH M M45 511 01:48:18
167 Paul REILLY M M45 469 01:48:28
168 Frank MCNALLY M M55 381 01:48:29
169 Chris WATERS M MS 518 01:48:29
170 Ger BRENNAN Swinford A.C. M M50 135 01:48:37
171
Emer MCGRATH
F F40 368 01:48:39
172 Brendan MCCARRICK Sligo A.C. M MS 360 01:48:41
173 Deirdre WARD F FS 116 01:48:42
174
Rebecca CONNOLLY
F FS 173 01:48:55
175
Eamonn SEOIGE
M M40 484 01:49:00
176 Katie KELLETT F F40 316 01:49:05
177 Noel FEENEY Mayo A.C. M M65 237 01:49:06
178
Sascha HRASTNIK
M M45 301 01:49:14
179 Gearoid MOLONEY Maree A.C. M M40 393 01:49:18
180 Donal TIGHE Mayo A.C. M M40 500 01:49:20
181 Mairead DUFFY Westport Athletic Club F F40 229 01:49:29
182
Patrick HEVERIN
M M45 290 01:49:33
183
Katherine KISSANE
F F45 53 01:49:47
184 James MURPHY Caltra & District M M40 61 01:49:51
185 Anthony CORBET Mayo A.C. M MS 438 01:49:51
186 Ann MCDONNELL Mayo A.C. F F40 363 01:50:00
187 Pat HEFFERNAN Carrick on Shannon A.C M M40 287 01:50:03
187 Shane LOFTUS M M55 348 01:50:03
189 Vincent HICKEY M M55 292 01:50:08
190
Kevin GROARKE
M M40 47 01:50:09
191 Sean CREAVEN M M55 194 01:50:10
192 Karen O’TOOLE Westport Athletic Club F F40 453 01:50:26
193
Annette SCANLON
F F40 483 01:50:41
194 John TIERNAN M M40 499 01:50:50
195 Ann CORRY F FS 182 01:50:56
196 Tony HEGARTY Mayo A.C. M M50 288 01:51:21
197 Ronan CULKIN M MS 196 01:51:34
198 Mirko WARNKE Galway City Harriers M M50 517 01:51:44
199 Paul DUNNE Liquid Motion Tri Club M M45 232 01:51:57
200 Julia MORROW F FS 400 01:52:00
201
Francis LENNON
M M45 344 01:52:01
202 Veronica KELLY Sligo Running Club F FS 319 01:52:24
203
Michael MURTAGH
M M45 414 01:52:29
204 Adette GALLAGHER Swinford A.C. F F50 259 01:52:37
205 John MCGRATH M MS 369 01:52:37
206
Peter GRANAHAN
M M45 19 01:52:38
207 Michael DUFFY M MS 228 01:52:48
208 Veronica BURKE WOODS Swinford A.C. F F50 146 01:53:05
209 Fiona DUDDY F F45 226 01:53:13
210 Paddy HENRY Seven Bridge Boys M M55 289 01:53:16
211 Margaret SHERIDAN Galway City Harriers F F50 486 01:53:18
212
Michelle REYNOLDS
F F50 529 01:53:30
213 Greg BARRY Mayo A.C. M M45 123 01:53:36
214 Paraic WALSH Carrick Aces M M45 514 01:53:37
215 Claire O’DOHERTY Sligo Running Club F F45 441 01:53:38
216
Adam ELLWOOD
M MS 80 01:53:40
217 Justin MCDONAGH Mayo A.C. M M40 362 01:53:47
218 Heather PHIBBS Sligo C25k F F40 64 01:53:51
219 Corinna KEADY Sligo C25k F F40 315 01:53:51
220 Michael O’HARA M M40 418 01:53:57
221
Sean O’SULLIVAN
M M45 530 01:53:58
222 Celine BYRNE Liquid Motion Tri Club F FS 148 01:54:03
223
Martin DONOHUE
M M40 223 01:54:05
224 Kieran DOWD Sligo A.C. M M40 540 01:54:07
225 Denis LACKEN M M60 338 01:54:14
226
Vincent O’BOYLE
M M40 430 01:54:22
227 Daria LABINSKA Molloys Lifestyle Pharma F FS 336 01:54:25
228 Peter WALKIN Tuam A.C. M M45 508 01:54:27
229
Breege KILCULLEN QUINN
F F45 328 01:54:30
230 James KILROY Westport Leisure Park M 331 01:54:31
231 Ann MORAN F F45 397 01:54:32
232 Ciara RYAN F FS 476 01:54:33
233 Tracy CUNNANE Mayo A.C. F F40 199 01:54:34
234
Bernie MCMANAMON
F F45 377 01:54:46
235 Seamus KELLY M M60 22 01:55:07
236 Sha LENNON Sharper Fitness Galway M M45 345 01:55:11
237 Sinead REGAN F F40 468 01:55:17
238 Carol DOCKERY Liquid Motion Tri Club F FS 216 01:55:20
239
Ciaran DONNELLAN
M M55 220 01:55:25
240 Brian FLYNN Seven Bridge Boys M M45 252 01:55:25
241 Karen CLANCY Ballyhaunis Fit4life F FS 165 01:55:26
242 David INGHAM Westport Athletic Club M M45 304 01:55:31
243 Mags CONNELL Mayo A.C. F F40 172 01:55:33
244 John NYLAND Mayo A.C. M M50 429 01:55:37
245 Brian MCHUGH Westport Athletic Club M MS 372 01:55:38
246 Dorothy MCHALE Ballintubber A.C. F F45 370 01:55:41
247 Adrienne TOGHER Tara A.C. F F55 111 01:55:47
248 Grace SRAHAN F F40 109 01:55:48
249 Mary ORMSBY F F45 457 01:55:49
250
Aidan DERMODY
M MS 210 01:55:51
251 Katie REAPE F FS 466 01:55:52
252 Colette CAWLEY Sligo Tri Club F FS 160 01:55:56
253
Louise O’DONNELL
F FS 534 01:56:05
254 Alison O’CONNELL Ballina A C. F F40 439 01:56:24
255 Martin FITZMAURICE Mayo A.C. M M55 244 01:56:32
256 Carol CURRID Westport Athletic Club F F50 202 01:56:33
257 Sharon FLYNN F F45 248 01:56:38
258 Sean CREGAN M M45 192 01:56:39
259 Mary MOYLETT Swinford A.C. F F50 101 01:56:52
260 Anne RONAYNE F F50 5331 01:56:54
261 Gerry MCHALE M F45 5346 01:57:01
262
Sarah FINNERTY
F FS 82 01:57:12
263 Paula O’BRIEN F F40 102 01:57:17
264 Deirdre JOYCE F F40 311 01:57:17
265 Anna MURPHY F F40 406 01:57:23
266 John WALLACE M M50 535 01:57:24
267
Sean CORCORAN
M M40 179 01:57:28
268
Brianna MCGHEE
F FS 5 01:57:29
269 Sinead TORMEY Killygarry Running Group F F40 112 01:57:41
270 Padraic CUMMINS Run Dermot M M45 198 01:57:43
271 Julie HIGGINS F FS 293 01:57:45
272 Lisa WALSHE F FS 115 01:57:46
273 John Paul CASSIDY Rise Running Club M MS 155 01:57:50
274
Aisling KENNEDY
F FS 323 01:57:54
275 Ollie DOHERTY AMS Triathlon M M40 217 01:57:56
276 Louis HORKAN M M40 300 01:58:06
277 Carmel GORMLEY Tir Chonaill A.C. F F40 207 01:58:10
278 Leo HEGARTY M M65 526 01:58:20
279 Lorraine REILLY F F70 524 01:58:21
280 Paul MURRAY M MS 62 01:58:23
281
James COULTER
M MS 5348 01:58:32
282
Ann Marie COURELL
F F40 186 01:58:35
282
Michael COURELL
M M70 187 01:58:35
284 Ann Marie MUNNELLY Sligo A.C. F FS 405 01:58:35
285
Avril FORDE MCGREAL
F F50 254 01:58:38
286
Anne LAWRENCE
F FS 55 01:58:40
287
Bronagh MCCARTHY
F F45 99 01:58:43
288 Ruth WALSH F FS 513 01:59:03
289 Geraldine CAWLEY Marathon Club Of Irelan F F45 74 01:59:05
290 Leo TROY M MS 523 01:59:10
291 Grainne HEALY Westport Athletic Club F FS 285 01:59:16
292
Louise GALLAGHER
F FS 262 01:59:17
293 Jacqueline HOLMES Sliabh Ban A.C. F F50 5334 01:59:26
294 Denis ROSNEY M M40 120 01:59:34
295 Donal MAHER Sliabh Ban A.C. M M60 353 01:59:35
296
Noel DONNELLAN
M M40 12 01:59:50
297 Olivia HOLMES Eagles A.C. F F40 94 01:59:54
298 Mary MURPHY Mayo A.C. F F65 408 02:00:01
299
Annmarie LYONS
F F40 349 02:00:10
300 Mary LAVIN Swinford A.C. F F45 341 02:00:10
301 Fiona STAUNTON Foxford Runners F F45 493 02:00:15
302 Grainne QUINN F FS 462 02:00:27
303
Grainne SHANLEY
F F45 66 02:00:41
304 Sarah CREGAN M M45 193 02:00:59
305
Richard MORROW
M MS 399 02:00:59
306
Sean CONNOLLY
M M45 38 02:01:06
307
James MCGRATH
M MS 118 02:01:07
308 Finbarr JAMES M M50 309 02:01:29
309 Catherine COYLE Swinford A.C. F F50 188 02:01:31
310 Raymond MASTERSON Ballina A C. M M40 357 02:01:42
311 Laura CONNOR F F45 174 02:01:44
312 Niamh CUFFE F FS 76 02:01:45
313 Kelly COYLE F F40 189 02:01:54
314
Mandy CUNNINGHAM
F F45 200 02:01:58
315 Amanda LOOBY Sligo C25k F FS 56 02:02:10
316 Claire HIGGINS F FS 92 02:02:21
317
Vincent ROSNEY
M MS 29 02:02:22
318 Regina GILLEN F F40 85 02:02:30
319 Elena DOMERCQ Westport Athletic Club F F55 219 02:02:35
320 Carole KING Westport Athletic Club F F50 333 02:02:36
321 Ann HARTE Tir Chonaill A.C. F F40 283 02:02:38
322 Catherine MULCAHY Westport Athletic Club F FS 402 02:03:11
323 Niamh DONOVAN Westport Athletic Club F F40 224 02:03:11
324 Caoimhe MCNAMARA Westport Athletic Club F FS 382 02:03:11
325
Claire CHARLTON
F F55 164 02:03:13
326 Caitlin WOODS F F50 522 02:03:18
327 Elaine HANNICK F FS 281 02:03:24
328
Fionnuala TREANOR
F F45 113 02:03:28
329 Anne Marie FINNERTY Tireragh A.C. F F40 241 02:03:36
330 Claire HANNICK Ballina A C. F FS 280 02:03:41
331
Mary COSGROVE
F F40 183 02:03:49
332
Joffrey DETENDER
M M40 211 02:04:17
333 Gearoid O’RIAIN Westport Athletic Club M M55 450 02:04:21
334
Anthony MCCABE
M M55 359 02:04:24
335 Johnny FINN Charlestown M M60 239 02:04:32
336 Neil GOSTICK Swinford A.C. M M45 272 02:04:32
337
Catriona GROARKE
F F40 88 02:04:36
338 David SURLIS M M45 494 02:04:38
339 Aisling MOLLLY F FS 389 02:04:41
340 Lynda REILLY Wild Atlantic Warriors F F50 470 02:04:41
341 Ronnie MULLANEY Mark Foley Fitness F F40 60 02:04:53
342 Angela MCVANN Mayo A.C. F F45 385 02:04:54
343 Ailis GAVIN F FS 84 02:04:56
344 Breeda DOYLE Mayo A.C. F F50 225 02:04:57
345
Gerry CROGHAN
M M55 195 02:05:02
345 Geraldine MURPHY Mayo A.C. F F45 407 02:05:02
347 Mary CAWLEY F F40 159 02:05:04
348 Edward SWEENEY Mayo A.C. M M65 496 02:05:06
348 Yvonne BURKE Mayo A.C. F F45 143 02:05:06
350 Ger FAHY Mayo A.C. M M45 235 02:05:06
351
John GILMURRAY
M MS 5349 02:05:17
352 Jake GILMURRAY Ballina A C. M MS 234 02:05:18
353 Elaine HYNES F FS 50 02:05:23
354
Monica KIERNAN
F F40 326 02:05:43
355 Brian SCANLON Sligo Running Club M M55 480 02:06:02
356 Siobhan WALSH Ballyhaunis Fit4life F F40 516 02:06:04
357 Jeanette BEIRNE Sliabh Ban A.C. F FS 125 02:06:06
358
Diarmaid KEEGAN
M M40 21 02:06:17
359
Owen FLANNERY
M MS 246 02:06:33
360 Maria DALEY Westport Athletic Club F F55 205 02:06:42
361 Olivia MURPHY Tir Chonaill A.C. F F55 411 02:06:49
362 Bryan BAILEY The Cannon Club, Stran M M50 9 02:07:16
363 John BOHAN Cannon Club M M40 33 02:07:16
364 Carol BALLANTYNE Sligo C25k F F45 31 02:07:19
365 Elaine WALKIN F F50 509 02:07:19
366 Eleanor GALLAGHER Tir Chonaill A.C. F F40 261 02:07:35
367
Denise MOFFATT
F F40 388 02:08:01
368 Dolores GORMLEY Sligo Running Club F F50 45 02:08:01
369
Ailbhe GILVARRY
F F50 267 02:08:09
370 Anne Marie SAYERS Sligo Running Club F F50 479 02:08:12
371 Lucina DACK F F40 204 02:08:16
372
Michael John MELIA
M M70 387 02:08:16
373 John HANNAN M M55 279 02:08:27
374 Niamh O’NEILL Foxford Runners F F40 449 02:08:37
375
Paul SINGLETON
M M40 67 02:08:45
376 Jenny HIGGINS F F40 93 02:08:46
377 Sean CADDEN Westport Athletic Club M M40 151 02:08:57
378 Una KIRBY Westport Athletic Club F F45 335 02:08:59
379
Pauline SHERIDAN
F F45 485 02:09:04
380 Marion O’DONNELL Derrytresk Runners F F40 443 02:09:06
381 John WALKER M M40 30 02:09:24
382 William BRENNAN Ballina A C. M M50 136 02:09:31
383 Alma GALLAGHER Ballyhaunis Fit4life F F40 260 02:09:35
384 Janette WEBB Ballyhaunis Fit4life F F50 519 02:09:35
385 Trevor KELLY M MS 317 02:10:26
386 Christina CORRIGAN Fitness4all F F50 181 02:10:41
387 Lorraine DELANEY Tir Chonaill A.C. F F45 208 02:10:49
388 Martina MCGEE Tir Chonaill A.C. F F40 365 02:10:49
389 Joseph BOYLE M MS 130 02:11:04
390 Eoin NUGENT M MS 428 02:11:16
391
Elizabeth DUNPHY
F FS 233 02:11:18
392
Maureen HARAN
F F40 282 02:11:41
393 Donna LOFTUS F FS 347 02:12:03
394 Niall LOFTUS M MS 346 02:12:04
395 Michelle O’TOOLE Westport Athletic Club F F45 454 02:12:06
396 Jane GORMLEY Sligo Tri Club F F40 270 02:12:38
397 Michelle MCGLONE Corran A.C. F F45 366 02:12:40
398 Sarah CANNING F FS 1 02:12:40
399 John LARKIN Tir Chonaill A.C. M MS 339 02:13:01
400
Marieta BROGAN
F F40 140 02:13:07
401 Tracy NEEDHAM Westport Athletic Club F F40 420 02:13:08
402 John NEEDHAM M M45 421 02:13:08
403 Ciara REAPE Ballina A C. F FS 465 02:14:02
404 Anthony REAPE Ballina A C. M M50 467 02:14:02
405 Verona HORAN Westport Athletic Club F F50 299 02:14:06
406 Martina KILGANNON Ballina A C. F F50 330 02:14:07
407 Cliona O’RIORDAN Sportsworld RC F FS 63 02:14:10
408 Mary SAYERS Sligo Running Club F F50 478 02:14:10
409
Marie HASTINGS
F F50 90 02:14:17
410 Luke HANLEY M MS 278 02:14:47
411 Robert NUGENT M M45 427 02:14:59
412 Geraldine STAUNTON Westport Athletic Club F F55 492 02:15:02
413 Anne KINSELLA Fingal Woman & Runnin F F40 334 02:15:09
414 Orla KELLY F F45 51 02:15:25
415
William JACKSON
M MS 306 02:15:31
416 Fiona GALLAGHER Sligo C25k F F45 43 02:15:51
417 Pat DURKIN M M60 528 02:16:51
418 Pieri WALSH Lucan Harriers A.C. F F45 114 02:17:08
419 Lisa DUFFY F FS 78 02:18:48
420 Conor GIBBONS M MS 18 02:19:12
421 Helena FINN South Sligo A.C. F F55 240 02:19:55
422 Tanja GRABITZ F FS 273 02:19:57
423
Mary MCMORLAND
F FS 378 02:21:12
424 Elaine PATTERSON Ballyhaunis Fit4life F F55 104 02:21:13
424 Patricia WALDRON Ballyhaunis Fit4life F F45 507 02:21:13
426 Liz WALSH Ballyhaunis Fit4life F FS 515 02:21:14
427 Sharyn NEE F FS 419 02:21:45
428 Anne SAMSON F FS 477 02:22:11
429 Serena FLYNN F FS 16 02:22:18
430 Barbara DEANE F F40 39 02:22:59
431 Evelyn CAWLEY St Peters A.C. Lurgan F F45 161 02:23:23
432 Maura O’TOOLE Westport Athletic Club F F50 452 02:23:27
433 Liz BOYD Sloggers to Joggers F F40 34 02:23:38
434 Anna MURPHY Sligo Running Club F F40 409 02:23:48
435
Richard O’GORMAN
M M45 446 02:23:48
436 Mary NILAND Ballyhaunis Fit4life F F55 425 02:23:55
437 Eleta MONAGHAN Wild Atlantic Warriors F F40 394 02:23:57
438 Rita O’DWYERBRETT South Sligo A.C. F F60 444 02:24:02
439 Sinead MAYE F F50 98 02:24:15
440
Colette MCTIGUE
F F45 27 02:24:20
441
Mairead FLEMING
F F50 247 02:24:40
442
Miriam BRACKEN
F F40 132 02:24:57
443 Al BURKE M M50 145 02:26:03
444 Nathan BURKE M MS 141 02:26:03
445
Sinead COMMONS
F F40 37 02:26:16
446 Paula FAHY F F50 236 02:26:17
447
Ann COSGROVE
F F45 184 02:26:18
448 Jacinta BYRNE F F45 150 02:26:51
449
Denise GROARKE
F F40 276 02:26:51
450 Michael CULKIN M MS 197 02:27:07
451 Samantha DILLON Westport Athletic Club F FS 213 02:27:12
452 Dympna KENNING Westport Athletic Club F F45 325 02:27:12
453 Maura MULCHRONE Westport Athletic Club F F45 403 02:27:12
454
Michael MCDERMOTT
F F40 361 02:29:17
455
Regina KIERNAN
F F55 24 02:29:27
456 Martina DWYER Boyle A.C. F F45 40 02:29:39
457 Padraig BRADY Ballina A C. M M70 133 02:29:41
458 Claire O’BOYLE Ballina A C. F FS 433 02:29:43
458 Jackie JACKSON Ballina A C. F F50 308 02:29:43
458 Bernie MUNNELLY Ballina A C. F FS 404 02:29:43
461 Alister BROWN Pacer 2:30 M M40 536 02:30:07
462 Aine DUFFY F FS 227 02:30:28
463 Laura WHELAN F FS 525 02:31:41
464
Deirdre FERGUSON
F F45 81 02:35:25
465 Maura FOX Ballycastle A.C. F F45 256 02:35:29
466 Hannah SWEENEY IRVINE Fingal Woman & Runnin F FS 497 02:36:17
467 Monica MCELHINNEY Fitness4all F F55 364 02:40:49
468
Richard CLOUGH
M M50 166 02:41:18
469
Margaret WALSH
F F45 512 02:42:01
470 Marie CUSACK Westport Athletic Club F F45 203 02:42:07
471 Denise MONAGHAN Westport Athletic Club F FS 395 02:42:07
472 Helen GORMLEY Drumshambo A.C. F F45 87 02:45:05
473 Ann Marie HALPIN Westport Athletic Club F F55 277 02:45:18
474 Helena DUFFY Westport Athletic Club F FS 230 02:45:19
475 Julia CHAMBERS Westport Athletic Club F F40 163 02:45:21
476 David MOYLES M MS 401 02:46:00
477 Anne DENNEHY Ballina A C. F F60 209 02:48:37
478 Siobhan DORAN F F40 13 02:56:37
479 Noreen INGHAM Westport Athletic Club F F45 305 03:05:06
480 Carol GIBBONS M MS 265 03:30:00
Comment
0

Leave a reply