2018 Results

2018 Results

Place Name Club/City/Country Geb Cat Bib Result
1 Alan O’SHEA Bantry AC M MS 441 1:08:39
2 Michael CANTY Moy valley ac M MS 41 1:12:34
3 John BYRNE M M40 36 1:14:15
4 Seamus SOMERS Sligo AC M M40 490 1:15:28
5 Aidan MCMORELAND North Sligo AC M MS 343 1:17:32
6 Paul WARD Tir Chonaill AC M M45 541 1:19:35
7 David TIERNAN Charlestown M M40 498 1:20:13
8 Dwayne FLYNN Liquid Motion M MS 142 1:21:53
9 Lars ALLWORTHY M M40 1 1:23:16
10 Paul O’CONNOR M MS 421 1:23:48
11 Andrew SHERRIS M M55 483 1:23:55
12 Andy FINAN M MS 128 1:24:18
13 Brendan WARD M M50 530 1:24:18
14 Michael CASSERLY M MS 559 1:24:58
15 Derek HUNTER Dunshaughlin AC M M50 219 1:25:40
16 Heather FOLEY North Sligo AC F FS 147 1:25:50
17 Gary MANN Valley Striders AC M MS 294 1:26:32
18 Ken WHITELAW Mullingar Harriers M MS 534 1:27:32
18 Sinead WHITELAW Mullingar Harriers F FS 533 1:27:32
20 Darren FLANAGAN M MS 138 1:27:43
21 Barry LOFTUS M MS 279 1:28:23
22 Danny MURRAY Valley Striders AC M M40 397 1:28:32
23 David CORCORAN M M55 66 1:28:42
24 Bill CARTY Sligo AC M M45 44 1:28:45
25 David HARTE Trim AC M MS 189 1:29:11
26 Brendan MURPHY M M45 388 1:29:19
27 Sean O’BOYLE Westport AC M M40 414 1:29:25
28 John FOX Moy valley ac M M45 152 1:29:30
29 Paul HOGAN M M40 211 1:29:37
30 Colette TUOHY Mayo AC F F45 509 1:29:46
31 Karl BOYCE Sligo AC M M50 18 1:29:49
32 Frank REAPE Ballina AC M M45 456 1:29:59
33 Colm REILLY M MS 463 1:30:52
34 Martin O’HAGAN M M40 428 1:31:03
35 Bryan MCHUGH M MS 331 1:31:11
36 Kiera ROCHE Crusaders AC F FS 469 1:31:19
37 John FITZMAURICE M M50 136 1:31:25
38 Paul MCGRATH Corran AC M M50 318 1:31:30
39 Mari JOHNSTON Sligo AC F F50 229 1:31:55
40 Darren BREWER Mayo AC M M40 26 1:32:05
41 Michael MCNEELA Mayo AC M M40 351 1:32:06
42 Niall COMERTON M MS 55 1:32:27
43 Christy CAHILL M M50 39 1:32:27
44 Slavomir GALOVIC M M40 157 1:32:29
45 David DINSMORE Mayo AC M M60 94 1:32:43
46 David MCGUINNESS M M45 323 1:32:51
47 John FITZGIBBONS St Finbarrs AC M M50 135 1:33:03
48 Ciara MCDERMOTT Moy valley ac F FS 310 1:33:10
49 Marian O’MALLEY Westport AC F FS 431 1:33:24
50 Mattie COLEMAN M M55 54 1:33:38
51 Seamus FOODY M M45 150 1:33:57
52 Tom BUTTON Valley Striders AC M M45 34 1:33:58
53 Sean FITZGERALD Valley Striders AC M MS 133 1:34:03
54 Paul FLYNN M M40 144 1:34:05
55 Wojciech NADOLSKI M M40 402 1:34:11
56 Michael KELLY M MS 249 1:34:11
57 Aoife KILGALLON Sligo AC F FS 550 1:34:18
58 Francis COSGROVE M M40 555 1:34:28
59 Elvin O’BRIEN M M45 418 1:34:29
60 John BLEHEIN M M50 8 1:34:40
61 Kevin ROONEY M M40 474 1:34:48
62 Cuan MCCARRICK Westport AC M M45 557 1:34:51
63 Ciaran WHELAN M MS 532 1:35:10
64 Martin FEENEY M M55 127 1:35:36
65 Late entry 548 1:35:41
66 James MALONE Mayo AC M M40 293 1:35:46
67 Shiny STEVE Sligo AC M M45 493 1:35:57
68 Michelle NEEDHAM Westport Sn AC F F40 406 1:35:58
69 Damien BRENNAN M MS 23 1:36:23
70 Pat LUDDEN M M45 284 1:36:24
71 Mark NAYLOR M MS 404 1:36:33
72 Caroline COULTER F FS 74 1:36:58
73 Kevin HASTINGS Westport AC M M50 192 1:36:58
74 Thomas JENNINGS Mayo AC M M50 227 1:37:32
75 Dara O’SHEA M M40 442 1:37:38
76 Cecil WHITESIDE M M50 535 1:37:45
77 Bill COYNE Mayo AC M M50 80 1:37:51
78 Ian WILLIAMS M M45 536 1:37:57
79 Joseph MCHUGH M MS 334 1:38:04
80 Michael CORCORAN M M45 67 1:38:14
81 Patrick MCMUNN Ballina AC M M40 345 1:38:19
82 Padraic ROCHE T3 Triathlon Club M MS 470 1:38:33
83 Cyril MCKEON Drumshanbo AC M M50 336 1:38:35
84 Cora REGAN Drumshanbo AC F FS 459 1:38:51
85 Eoin GALLAGHER M MS 156 1:38:53
86 Clive LAVELLE Mayo AC M MS 269 1:38:58
87 Frank MCMORROW Dublin Bay Running Club M M45 344 1:38:58
88 Gerard MCNAMARA M M45 349 1:39:00
89 Oliver CONNAUGHTON M M40 58 1:39:05
90 Eamonn JOYCE M MS 234 1:39:19
91 Bridget CONWAY Westport AC F F40 63 1:39:23
92 Enda MOLLOY Castlebar Triathlon Club M MS 366 1:39:26
93 Noel HOPKINS M M45 115 1:39:33
94 Ambrose GAUGHAN Mayo AC pacer M M45 160 1:39:34
95 Derek MONAGHAN M MS 369 1:39:49
96 Thomas O’BRIEN M M50 416 1:39:51
97 Ronan O’ROURKE Carrick on Shannon AC M MS 440 1:40:06
98 Patrick MCNULTY M MS 358 1:40:07
99 Fiona BARRINS Donore Harriers F F40 5 1:40:13
100 Sean QUIRKE M M40 454 1:40:32
101 Pat HUGHES M M50 218 1:40:37
102 Rob COYNE M MS 549 1:40:55
103 Jarlath GIBBONS M MS 164 1:41:19
104 Paul DIXON M M50 96 1:41:21
105 Martin WALSH M M45 525 1:41:22
106 Emer MCGRATH F F40 319 1:41:56
107 Daiva MCPHILIPS Westport AC F FS 556 1:41:58
108 Tom HORKAN M MS 216 1:42:00
109 Jennifer O’MALLEY Rathfarnham WSAF AC F FS 430 1:42:01
110 Alan NEVIN Westport AC M M40 408 1:42:11
111 Robbie REYNOLDS M M50 466 1:42:17
112 Fiona FAHEY GILMARTIN Sligo AC F FS 122 1:42:18
113 Sinead GALLAGHER Newry City Runners F FS 155 1:42:20
114 Jackie FLEMING F F50 140 1:42:21
115 Eavan MCLOUGHLIN Sligo Running Club F FS 339 1:42:26
116 Alan HARKINS Ballina AC M M60 188 1:42:52
117 Colin DOCKERY M MS 98 1:43:09
118 Paddy HENRY M M55 204 1:43:09
119 Martin KELLY M M45 554 1:43:15
120 Martin MCLEAN M MS 337 1:43:16
121 Colette SWEENEY F F45 495 1:43:17
122 Colm O’DONOHOE M MS 424 1:43:20
123 Damien MCCABE Drumshanbo AC M MS 304 1:43:26
124 Mark KELLY M MS 252 1:43:50
125 Greg SKERRETT Valley Striders AC M M40 488 1:44:10
126 Declan CURRID M M50 87 1:44:11
127 Jonathan FAHEY North Leitrim AC M M40 121 1:44:13
128 Mirko WARNKE Galway City Harriers M M45 540 1:44:15
129 Gerry MCHALE M M40 558 1:44:30
130 Padraic MORAN Sportsworld RC M M50 374 1:44:33
131 Gerard MCCAFFERTY Tir Chonaill AC M M50 306 1:44:36
132 Margaret GLAVEY Mayo AC F F65 168 1:44:40
133 Sean O’SULLIVAN M M45 443 1:44:42
134 Ger BRENNAN M M50 24 1:44:51
135 Patrick GOLDEN M MS 169 1:44:52
136 Paul BRENNAN M M45 25 1:44:53
137 Thomas Patrick REGAN M M50 460 1:44:57
138 Gerry GALVIN M M50 158 1:45:08
139 Noel MELVIN M M45 363 1:45:16
140 Alan HUTCHINSON Valley Striders AC M M60 221 1:45:17
141 Gabriel MAUGHAN M M40 299 1:45:18
142 Yvonne BYRNE F F40 37 1:45:21
143 Gearoid O’RIAIN M M55 438 1:46:02
144 Mark WALSH M MS 543 1:46:06
145 Bernard CONNAUGHTON M M45 57 1:46:10
146 Richard SIMPSON Galway City Harriers M M45 486 1:46:13
147 David STEYAERT M MS 494 1:46:14
148 Gerry MULLEN South Sligo AC M M55 379 1:46:17
149 Eugene HUSSEY M M50 220 1:46:19
150 Colette MCNICHOLAS F F40 356 1:46:23
151 Mathew BARRETT M M45 544 1:46:40
152 Paul DUFFY M MS 112 1:46:47
153 Sandra LANG Ccorran AC F FS 267 1:46:49
154 Joseph MCNULTY M MS 357 1:47:02
155 Conor HEALY M M45 196 1:47:02
156 Colin FLEMING M M40 139 1:47:12
157 Ciaran MAGUIRE liquid motion tri M M45 290 1:47:15
158 Sarah-Jayne BOYCE Sligo AC F FS 17 1:47:21
159 Tim TOWLER Valley Striders AC M M55 507 1:47:25
160 Paul KILCULLEN M MS 260 1:47:29
161 James JENKINS M MS 225 1:47:29
162 Aishling KENNEDY Sligo AC F F40 253 1:47:35
163 Breda O’DONOGHUE F F40 423 1:47:51
164 Conor COSGROVE M M45 69 1:47:52
165 Cathy MCCARTHY F F45 552 1:47:52
166 Barry KEANE M MS 238 1:47:54
167 Johnny GRIMES M MS 173 1:47:55
168 Frank DOYLE Brendan Doyle Running M M40 105 1:47:57
169 Siobhan HANLEY Sliabh Ban AC F FS 180 1:48:01
170 Noreen JOYCE Sligo AC F F50 231 1:48:05
171 David CROWE M MS 84 1:48:10
172 Vinny MCMANUS M MS 342 1:48:50
173 Owen MONGAN Pacer M M60 370 1:48:53
174 Brendan LYNCH M MS 286 1:48:58
175 Alan O’MALLEY M MS 434 1:48:58
176 Sinead CONWAY F FS 64 1:49:04
177 Michael S TOGHER M M45 505 1:49:24
178 Stephen LOFTUS M MS 276 1:49:34
179 Leo HEGARTY M M55 199 1:49:35
180 Harry O’BRIEN M M40 417 1:49:35
181 Niall MCNAMARA Ballina Veterans M M55 346 1:49:39
182 Dimps SMYTH F F40 489 1:49:42
183 Fergal MACKEN M M40 289 1:49:44
184 Dave EGAN M M40 119 1:49:52
185 Donal TIGHE Mayo AC M M40 501 1:49:56
186 Trevor KELLY M MS 247 1:49:57
187 Ken FOLEY Sligo Tri M M45 149 1:50:01
188 Wojciech MUSIAL marathon club ireland M M40 401 1:50:07
189 Charlene CARTY Blackrock AC F FS 43 1:50:17
190 Mairead DUFFY F F40 111 1:50:23
191 Deirdre LYNN PACER F FS 27 1:50:23
192 Brian MCHUGH M M45 333 1:50:28
193 Aine MCARDLE F FS 303 1:50:29
194 Ruth CANDON F FS 40 1:50:32
195 Padraic GARVIN M MS 159 1:50:35
196 Emma KENNEDY F FS 254 1:50:37
197 Willie KELLY M M45 248 1:50:37
198 Ciara RYAN F FS 479 1:50:38
199 Lionel CURRY M M60 88 1:50:54
200 Sean CREAVEN M M50 83 1:50:58
201 Shane QUEENAN M MS 452 1:51:17
202 Brendan MC CARRICK Sligo AC M MS 301 1:51:21
203 Greg BARRY Mayo AC M M45 6 1:51:21
204 Neil NOLAN Drumshanbo AC M M40 409 1:51:54
205 Jason CULKIN M MJ 551 1:52:00
206 Ann HARTE F F40 190 1:52:01
207 Katie KELLETT F F40 242 1:52:05
208 Donna GALLAGHER Mayo AC F F40 154 1:52:09
209 Hazel MELLY Sligo Running Club F F40 362 1:52:11
210 Aoife JORDAN F FS 230 1:52:13
211 Shane LOFTUS M M55 277 1:52:13
212 John NYLAND Mayo AC M M45 412 1:52:23
213 Jane BYRNE F F40 38 1:52:27
214 Tony HEGARTY Mayo AC M M50 198 1:52:32
215 Ann Marie MUNNELLY Sligo AC F FS 383 1:52:33
216 Peter WALKIN Tuam AC M M45 511 1:52:34
217 Orla FAHY F FS 123 1:52:34
218 Ann MORAN F F45 375 1:52:50
219 Diarmuid MARRON Ratoath AC M M55 296 1:53:01
220 Oisin MURPHY M MS 393 1:53:03
221 Michael SAVAGE M M55 481 1:53:04
222 Paul KEOGAN M M45 256 1:53:15
223 Tomas GUIRY M MS 175 1:53:18
224 Roisin DONAGHEY F FS 101 1:53:28
225 Una BURNS Porterstown Panthers F FS 32 1:53:32
226 Kevin MULLIGAN Brendan Doyle Running M M50 380 1:53:32
227 Ed COONEY M M50 65 1:53:36
228 Daniel MCHALE M MJ 330 1:53:43
229 Ciara MCDONNELL Mayo AC F FS 312 1:53:52
230 Josh TAYLOR M M40 496 1:53:54
231 Peter DUDDY Bruckless Road Runners M MS 107 1:53:54
232 Kieran HENEGHAN M M40 546 1:53:58
233 Karen DEVANEY F F40 92 1:54:05
234 Paul REILLY M M40 464 1:54:19
235 Veronica BURKE F F45 31 1:54:31
236 Francis LENNON M M45 274 1:54:34
237 Adrian LYONS Carrick on Shannon AC M M50 288 1:54:36
238 Rick HOLMES M MS 212 1:54:38
239 John WALLACE Valley Striders AC M M50 516 1:54:39
240 Rachael DUNNE Sligo AC F FS 114 1:54:40
241 Tracey HARKIN Drumshanbo AC F F40 186 1:54:43
242 Deirdre WALL F F40 514 1:54:47
243 James DOHERTY M M45 99 1:54:48
244 Aiden CREAN M M40 82 1:54:49
245 Caroline BROWNE Ccorran AC F FS 28 1:54:57
246 Iain HOWARD Seven bridges boys M M40 217 1:54:59
247 Seamus MCCANN enniskillen running club M M55 307 1:54:59
248 Donal MAHER Sliabh Ban AC M M60 291 1:54:59
248 Joe TIMONEY M M45 503 1:54:59
250 Caroline KENNEDY MORAN Bruckless Road Runners F F45 255 1:55:00
251 Siobhan CLARKE Sportsworld RC F F50 51 1:55:02
252 Declan NOLAN Pacer M M40 410 1:55:02
253 Vincent HICKEY M M50 207 1:55:03
254 Gabriel MELLETT M M55 361 1:55:17
255 Dessie BARRETT M M60 545 1:55:20
256 Marcella MCDONNELL F F50 314 1:55:30
257 Eugene MCCARTAN Mayo AC M M50 308 1:55:46
258 Catherine MULCAHY F FS 376 1:56:00
259 Sandra CAULFIELD F FS 46 1:56:11
260 Maeve HYNES F FS 222 1:56:13
261 Brian FLYNN Seven bridges boys M M45 143 1:56:14
262 John FINN M M55 131 1:56:17
263 Paul RODDY M M50 471 1:56:21
264 Jody BRADLEY M MS 20 1:56:34
265 Eithne MCNEELA Porterstown Panthers F F50 352 1:56:44
266 Sarah MC CAFFREY F F40 300 1:56:50
267 Niamh FAHY F FS 124 1:56:54
268 Pauline MCLOUGHLIN Sligo AC F F55 338 1:57:10
269 Vanessa FOLEY Sligo AC F F45 148 1:57:11
270 James MURTAGH Mayo AC M M50 399 1:57:14
271 Laura CONNOR F F40 61 1:57:18
272 Suzanne MC DONAGH F FS 302 1:57:19
273 David INGHAM M M45 223 1:57:21
274 Raymond MASTERSON Ballina AC M M40 297 1:57:24
275 Avril MCGREAL F F50 322 1:57:32
276 Aine EGAN F FS 118 1:57:33
277 Ann MCDONNELL Mayo AC F F40 313 1:57:36
278 Michele REYNOLDS M M50 467 1:57:37
279 Martin DONOHUE M M40 103 1:57:38
280 Rose YOUNG Sligo AC F F60 538 1:57:46
281 Dan KILPATRICK M MS 264 1:57:48
281 Michael COURELL M M70 75 1:57:48
283 Claire OGORMAN F FS 447 1:57:53
284 Noelle KILDUFF Mayo AC F FS 262 1:57:57
285 Rebecca MCLOUGHLIN F FS 340 1:57:59
286 Enda MUNNELLY Athenry AC M M40 382 1:58:08
287 Paul PIERCE M M50 450 1:58:20
287 Lorena MCNICHOLAS Sligo AC F F40 354 1:58:20
289 Anna MURPHY F F40 389 1:58:20
290 Sue HENEHAN F F40 201 1:58:23
291 Carrie THOMPSON F F40 497 1:58:30
292 Conor MCCARTHY M M55 553 1:58:30
293 Sine TORMEY F F40 547 1:58:43
294 Fiona DUDDY F F45 108 1:58:46
295 Claire GAVIGAN Bruckless Road Runners F FS 161 1:58:47
296 Fiona BOYLE Sligo AC F F40 19 1:58:58
297 Sarah TOWEY Carrick on Shannon AC F F40 506 1:58:59
298 Bryan MCGUIRE M M45 326 1:59:00
299 Orla GREAVY F FS 171 1:59:00
300 Mary COSGROVE F F40 70 1:59:03
301 Leo TROY M M55 508 1:59:03
302 Kieran DOWD Sligo AC M M40 104 1:59:09
303 Nicola CARRABINE F FS 42 1:59:11
304 Emmett MURPHY M M40 390 1:59:14
305 Edel HORAN F FS 214 1:59:15
306 Sinead KEOGH castlegar AC F FS 257 1:59:16
307 Kieran CONBOY Castlegar M M40 56 1:59:18
308 Chris O’CONNELL Pacer M M60 419 1:59:28
309 James HEREWARD M MS 205 1:59:39
310 Noreen INGHAM F F40 224 1:59:41
311 Karen O’TOOLE F F40 444 2:00:04
312 Imelda HEAPHY F FS 197 2:00:06
313 David SQUIRES M M40 491 2:00:08
314 Liz CLARKE F F40 52 2:00:08
315 Declan HENEGHAN M MS 200 2:00:12
316 Anthony REAPE Ballina AC Pacer M M50 457 2:00:15
317 Eilish GILVARRY F F60 167 2:00:15
318 Louise ROGERS F F40 472 2:00:27
319 Noel MCENEANEY M M50 315 2:00:30
320 Mary MURPHY Mayo AC F F65 386 2:00:33
321 Richard MCNICHOLAS M M40 355 2:00:36
322 Shane LENNON M M45 275 2:00:40
323 David WOODS M MS 537 2:00:46
324 Jason CAWLEY M MS 49 2:00:55
325 Mary LAVIN Swinford Ac F F45 271 2:00:59
326 Niamh KAVANAGH Sligo AC F F45 235 2:01:16
327 Melissa DALY Corofin AC F F45 89 2:01:22
328 Elaine WALSH F FS 542 2:01:24
329 Edel OATES North Sligo AC F FS 446 2:01:25
330 Lyndsey HARKINS Ballina AC F FS 187 2:01:28
331 Ann Marie MCSHARRY F F45 359 2:01:33
332 Fiona STAUNTON Foxford Runners F F45 492 2:01:37
333 Ann-Marie FOX F F40 153 2:01:42
334 Derek NALLEN M MS 403 2:01:49
335 Erin JOYCE F FS 233 2:02:01
336 Chris O’DOWD M M50 426 2:02:06
337 Geraldine O’GRADY Sligo AC F F45 427 2:02:22
338 Niamh CONSIDINE Corofin AC F F40 62 2:02:27
339 Agnes O’HORA F F40 429 2:02:31
340 Ann LOFTUS F F40 278 2:02:44
341 James FLYNN M MS 145 2:02:49
342 Cora O’DONNELL Blackrock AC F F45 422 2:02:50
343 Tara SAVAGE Sligo AC F FS 480 2:02:55
344 Anne MCHALE F F40 329 2:02:59
345 Yvonne COYNE Mayo AC F F45 79 2:03:02
346 Fiona MELVIN Sligo AC F F50 364 2:03:30
347 Anne Marie FINNERTY Tireragh Athletics Club F F40 132 2:03:34
348 Heather PHIBBS Sligo Couch 2 5k F F40 448 2:03:41
349 Corinna KEADY Slug C25k F F40 236 2:03:42
350 Ailish KEANE Drumshanbo AC F F40 237 2:03:42
351 Ann GRODEN F F50 174 2:03:49
352 Tracy NEEDHAM F F40 407 2:03:56
353 Breeda DOYLE Mayo AC F F50 106 2:04:06
354 Marie MCGUIRE Ballina AC F F45 324 2:04:07
355 Caroline MCGRATH F F50 320 2:04:08
356 Emer KELLY Sligo AC F FS 246 2:04:19
357 Michael COFFEY M MS 53 2:04:27
358 Mary CAWLEY F F40 50 2:04:37
359 Michael FAY Porterstown Panthers M M50 126 2:04:49
360 Amanda LOOBY Sligo Couch 25K F FS 280 2:04:57
361 Aidan KELLY Sligo AC M M50 245 2:04:58
362 Catherine PRENDERGAST Mayo AC F F50 451 2:05:01
363 Andrew BAYLAN Wild Atlantic Warriors M M50 7 2:05:08
364 Anthony MCCABE M M50 305 2:05:13
365 Gerard HARKIN Bolt Running Club M M45 185 2:05:35
366 Christy O’MALLEY M M50 432 2:05:42
367 Michael FLYNN M M40 146 2:06:00
368 Anthony MCNAMEE M M50 350 2:06:24
369 Ciaran O’DOWD M MS 425 2:06:28
370 Martina COUGHLIN Tir Chonaill AC F F45 73 2:06:29
371 James HARDIMAN Sligo Tri M M50 184 2:06:30
372 Joseph CONNOR Bramhall Runners M MS 60 2:06:32
373 Mark BOLAND M MS 11 2:06:41
374 Veronica KELLY F FS 251 2:06:55
375 John MCKENNA Maurice Looby Fitness M MS 335 2:06:57
376 Pauline SHERIDAN F F45 482 2:06:59
377 Sean LOUGHNEY M MS 281 2:07:08
378 Nora TIMONEY F F55 504 2:07:13
379 Michelle LALLY North Sligo AC F F40 266 2:07:29
380 Avril HENNIGAN F FS 202 2:07:34
381 Bernard O’REGAN M M50 436 2:08:04
382 Anthony WALSH South Sligo AC M M55 519 2:08:21
383 Shane FORTUNE M MS 151 2:08:30
384 Noreen WALSH F FS 522 2:08:43
385 Caroline DIXON F F40 97 2:08:46
386 Lynda REILLY F F50 462 2:08:47
387 Vincent MCHUGH M MS 332 2:08:47
388 Ed SIBLEY M M45 485 2:09:06
389 Jenny MURRAY F FS 398 2:09:14
390 Rebecca WALL F FS 515 2:09:19
391 Bernie JENNING F F40 226 2:09:34
392 Lorraine ROBERTS F F40 468 2:09:36
393 Claire HANNICK F FS 181 2:09:41
394 Elaine WALKIN F F45 513 2:10:13
395 Marian DUGGAN F FS 113 2:10:21
396 Colette CAWLEY F FS 48 2:10:21
397 Philip MCHALE McHale M M70 327 2:10:29
398 Herve ROUXEL F F45 476 2:10:33
399 Christine WALSH Pacer F FS 517 2:10:36
400 Cathy PHILLIPS F F45 449 2:11:20
401 Brendan MUNNELLY M M50 385 2:11:39
402 Breege KILCULLEN QUINN F F45 261 2:11:50
403 Donna HOGAN Drumshanbo AC F F40 208 2:12:15
404 Claire MURPHY F FS 391 2:12:37
405 Breda MAUGHAN F F40 298 2:12:54
406 Micheal MURTAGH Parkrun M M45 400 2:13:07
407 Stephen KERRIGAN M MS 258 2:13:13
408 Valerie MOORE F F50 372 2:13:54
409 Valerie MCGREAL F FS 321 2:13:56
410 Michael KELLY Ballycastle AC M M40 244 2:13:56
411 Michelle O’TOOLE F F45 445 2:14:07
412 Verona HORAN F F50 215 2:14:08
413 Helena FINN South Sligo AC F F55 129 2:14:10
414 Bryan LUCEY M MS 282 2:14:43
415 Una KIRBY F F45 265 2:14:47
416 Douglas KEATINGE The Sweenstock All-Stars M M40 241 2:14:48
417 Edel HENRY F FS 203 2:15:01
418 John O’MALLEY M M40 433 2:15:01
419 Joe MURPHY M M65 387 2:15:44
420 Ailbhe GILVARRY F F45 166 2:15:44
421 Sarah DAVIES F FS 91 2:15:49
422 Anthony HAMMOND M MS 179 2:15:50
423 Tina BOHAN F F40 10 2:15:59
424 Fiona WALSH F FS 524 2:15:59
425 Deirdre COSTELLO F F40 71 2:17:10
426 Mary HALLOAN F F40 177 2:17:35
427 Maura MULCHRONE F F45 377 2:17:39
428 Barry JOYCE M MS 232 2:17:49
429 Sean MCGOWAN M M55 317 2:18:22
430 Diarmuid FITZGERALD M M40 134 2:18:35
431 Maureen DURCAN South Sligo AC F F40 117 2:18:38
432 Pippa COSGRAVE F FS 68 2:18:53
433 Philp BOURKE M MS 14 2:19:38
434 Trisha MURPHY F F40 394 2:19:44
435 Siobhan WALSH F FS 523 2:19:44
436 Brendan FITZPATRICK M M45 137 2:19:51
437 Damien MANNION Ballina AC M M50 295 2:19:58
438 Dorothy ALLEN F FS 527 2:19:58
439 Aine DUFFY F FS 109 2:20:24
440 Larry HEALY Porterstown Panthers M M60 194 2:20:38
441 Sarah WHELAN F F40 531 2:21:05
442 Carol MCGLINCHEY Star Running Club F F45 316 2:21:15
443 Aideen LAVERTY South Sligo AC F F45 270 2:22:00
444 Michael TIMLIN Moy Athletics M M55 502 2:23:37
445 John TIERNEY M M45 500 2:25:10
446 Deirdre SKEFFINGTON F FS 487 2:26:22
447 Mary BUTLER F F45 33 2:26:27
448 Niamh O’NEILL F F40 435 2:26:28
449 Maria LEIFERMANN F F55 273 2:27:02
450 Eleta MONAGHAN Wild Atlantic Warriors F F40 367 2:28:06
451 Patricia NYLAND Mayo AC F F45 413 2:28:06
452 Matthew REDMOND M MS 458 2:28:13
453 Sharon MURPHY F F40 395 2:28:37
454 Regina KIERNAN F F55 259 2:29:05
455 Angie HARTNETT F F40 191 2:31:10
456 Helen DUFFY F FS 110 2:31:30
457 Denise MONAGHAN F FS 368 2:31:32
458 Ann Marie HALPIN F F55 178 2:31:38
459 Fiona ASPEL South Sligo AC F FS 2 2:32:37
460 Anna-Marie WALSH South Sligo AC F FS 520 2:32:38
461 Ann Marie FAHY F F45 125 2:38:18
462 Maureen COSTELLO F F55 72 2:39:20
463 Sile BREATHNACH F F40 21 2:39:32
464 Michelle MCNAMARA F F40 348 2:39:35
465 Malachy BURKE M MS 30 2:40:43
466 Ann DENNEHY F F60 529 2:43:28
467 Marie MULLARKEY F F50 378 2:44:02
468 Jane BOURKE F FS 16 2:46:48
469 Catherine BOURKE F F40 15 2:46:48
470 Colette MCTIGUE F F45 360 2:47:52
470 Loretta CAULFIELD F F45 45 2:47:52
472 Lijoy JOHN M MS 228 3:00:59
473 Paddy HEALY M M70 195 3:03:59
Comment
0

Leave a reply