2017 Results

2017 Results

Place Name Gen Cat. BIB Result
1 Freddy STUKK M MS 999 1:09:36
2 Alan O’SHEA M MS 504 1:09:41
3 Emmett DUNLEAVY M MS 498 1:12:45
4 Sean MCLAUGHLIN M MS 281 1:14:59
5 Seamus SOMERS M M40 905 1:16:22
6 Mark REYNOLDS M MS 15 1:19:45
7 Brendan HESSION M MS 598 1:21:17
8 David HICKEY M MS 908 1:21:41
9 Gerard MARTIN M MS 10 1:21:58
10 David SWEENEY M M40 25 1:22:46
11 Daire COMER M MS 514 1:23:40
12 Paul O’CONNOR M MS 392 1:24:01
13 Gary MANN M MS 218 1:24:11
14 Lorraine CAREY F FS 947 1:24:19
15 David KEARINS M M45 938 1:24:33
16 Kathy GLEESON F F40 328 1:25:42
17 Ivan KELLY M MS 578 1:25:48
18 Lucy BRENNAN F F55 910 1:25:56
19 Jamie KIRBY M MS 71 1:27:14
20 David CORCORAN M M50 511 1:27:36
21 Lars ALLWORTHY M MS 490 1:28:19
22 Neil CARROLL M MS 453 1:28:21
23 Toby CARTY M M40 140 1:28:27
24 Danny MURRAY M M40 67 1:28:48
25 Tommy NEVILLE M M55 549 1:28:51
26 Sarah SYRON F FS 539 1:29:00
27 Mark GARDINER M MS 481 1:29:11
28 Kennet DE SILVA M MS 428 1:29:31
29 Darren FLANAGAN M MS 232 1:29:53
30 Sean COLREAVY M MS 243 1:30:13
31 Catherine CONWAY F FS 341 1:30:14
32 Donal MAYE M M40 347 1:30:25
33 Michael O MALLEY M M55 495 1:30:28
34 Kevin CLARKE M M45 544 1:30:35
35 Paul HOGAN M M40 120 1:31:05
36 Michael WALSH M M45 395 1:31:23
37 Danny HANNON M M55 34 1:31:39
38 David DINSMORE M M60 9 1:31:46
39 Ray TREACY M MS 540 1:31:57
40 James LUNDY M MS 250 1:31:59
41 John BATCHELOR M M45 1000 1:32:07
42 Marian OMALLEY F FS 336 1:32:08
43 Michael CORRIGAN M MS 508 1:32:26
44 Mark BASQUILLE M MS 457 1:32:35
45 Daniel LOWE M MS 936 1:32:43
46 Lisa SWEENEY F FS 26 1:32:48
47 Sean O’BOYLE M M40 332 1:33:05
48 Ragnar BJARKAN M M45 99 1:33:12
49 David MCGUINNESS M M45 114 1:33:25
50 Colm DARDIS M MS 145 1:33:33
51 Slawomir KOZIOL M MS 920 1:33:45
52 Frank REAPE M M45 930 1:33:45
53 Brendan MURPHY M M45 587 1:34:08
54 Michael BOLAND M M40 501 1:34:20
55 James DURKAN M MS 911 1:34:33
56 Patricia MC COSKER F F40 537 1:34:41
57 Joe HANNEY M M40 57 1:34:43
58 Eamonn O’MALLEY M MS 43 1:34:50
59 John NICHOLSON M M40 534 1:34:56
60 Lee KROWL M MS 63 1:34:58
61 Enda MOLLOY M MS 92 1:35:47
62 Thomas MCLOUGHLIN M MS 509 1:35:54
63 Barry FREEMAN M M40 245 1:35:54
64 Rachel BURGESS F F45 88 1:35:55
65 Darren BREWER M M40 382 1:36:06
66 Mattie COLEMAN M M55 401 1:36:33
67 Michael ROONEY M M40 425 1:36:37
68 Neal KEAVNEY M MS 355 1:37:09
69 Joe DAVEY M M50 922 1:37:19
70 Cathal GIBLIN M MS 465 1:37:20
71 Michael MC MAHON M M45 483 1:37:21
72 Pat HUGHES M M50 360 1:37:31
73 Celene SANDS F F40 403 1:37:41
74 Ray WALSH M M45 20 1:37:45
75 Gerry MULLEN M M50 597 1:37:52
76 Pat MCMUNN M M40 362 1:37:52
77 Michael DURKAN M M45 409 1:38:09
78 Pauline MORAN F F60 928 1:38:15
79 Colm CURLEY M M40 134 1:38:29
80 Kevin HASTINGS M M50 307 1:38:31
81 Tadgh MCNAMARA M MS 582 1:38:49
82 Sean FLAHERTY M M40 199 1:38:56
83 Keith HARRISON M MS 513 1:39:06
84 Guillermo CUCALON M M45 216 1:39:14
85 Darrin KING M MS 934 1:39:19
86 John KELLY M MS 291 1:39:23
87 Cecil WHITESIDE M M50 452 1:39:27
88 Ciaran WHELAN M MS 247 1:39:28
89 Aisling MOYLES F FJ 432 1:39:29
90 John SCANLON M M45 184 1:39:43
91 Eamonn KENNEDY M M55 909 1:39:45
92 Sean FITZGERALD M MS 206 1:39:50
93 Paraic NAUGHTON M M40 463 1:39:51
94 Conor COSGROVE M M45 48 1:39:52
95 Robbie REYNOLDS M M50 375 1:39:53
96 Karen GILLEN F F45 595 1:40:00
97 Paul REYNOLDS M M45 588 1:40:03
98 Basil KING M M40 541 1:40:03
99 Tom HORKAN M MS 573 1:40:27
100 Slavomir GALOVIC M M40 185 1:40:37
101 Desmond BURKE M MS 919 1:40:39
102 Colette SWEENEY F F45 273 1:41:00
103 Laura HENEGHAN F FS 448 1:41:29
104 Paul KERRIGAN M M50 542 1:41:33
105 Michael O’SULLIVAN M M50 527 1:41:34
106 Sinead GALLAGHER F FS 142 1:41:36
107 Matthew GARRETT M M45 371 1:41:38
108 Patrick CONHEADY M M40 916 1:41:41
109 Mathona CONHEADY F F40 917 1:41:45
110 James JENKINS M MS 175 1:41:46
111 Caroline COULTER F FS 570 1:41:51
112 Michael CORCORAN M M45 529 1:42:05
113 Michelle NEEDHAM F F40 244 1:42:12
114 Cathriona GRADY F F40 290 1:42:13
115 Tim GALLAGHER M M45 557 1:42:14
116 Colm REILLY M MS 550 1:42:20
117 Declan SCANLON M M40 312 1:42:25
118 Christopher HAMPTON M MS 268 1:42:28
119 Greg SKERRETT M M40 423 1:42:28
120 Rachel CONLON F FS 207 1:42:39
121 Ray POWER M MS 55 1:42:39
122 Cora CONNOLLY F FS 262 1:42:39
123 Noel MELVIN M M45 434 1:42:45
124 Mirko WARNKE M M45 596 1:42:58
125 Barry O’DONNELL M MS 516 1:42:59
126 Mark KEATING M M45 270 1:42:59
127 Emer MC GRATH F F40 472 1:43:05
128 Stephen GILGAN M M45 380 1:43:07
129 Noel HOPKINS M M45 417 1:43:09
130 Seamus PALMER M MS 159 1:43:18
131 Elaine LYNCH F FS 166 1:43:18
132 Deirdre MARTIN F FS 521 1:43:20
133 Yvonne BYRNE F F40 271 1:43:22
134 Donal MCDONALD M M45 468 1:43:23
135 Michael HONAN M M40 354 1:43:32
136 Martin ROBSON M M50 149 1:43:39
137 Anthony REAPE M M50 353 1:43:41
138 Margaret GLAVEY F F65 323 1:43:59
139 Alan NEVIN M MS 237 1:44:00
140 John FOX M M40 337 1:44:10
141 Colin REYNOLDS M M40 400 1:44:15
142 Cathy MCCARTHY F F45 294 1:44:35
143 Lisa MULVIHILL F FS 356 1:44:45
144 Alan HUTCHINSON M M60 411 1:44:49
145 Lisa CLARKEN F FS 284 1:45:07
146 Oliver CONNAUGHTON M M40 324 1:45:19
147 Nicola CARRABINE F FS 165 1:45:20
148 Annette SCANLON F F40 183 1:45:21
149 Ambrose GAUGHAN M M45 585 1:45:22
150 Kevin ROONEY M M40 560 1:45:55
151 Fergal O’CONNOR M M40 471 1:45:57
152 Rory KILLIAN M M40 383 1:45:57
153 Wojciech MUSIAL M M40 338 1:46:01
154 Mike O MALLEY M MS 497 1:46:07
155 Tim TOWLER M M55 158 1:46:13
156 Orlaith HOPKINS F F40 276 1:46:15
157 Niall MCNAMARA M M55 583 1:46:15
158 Padraic WALSH M MS 477 1:46:19
159 Aishling KENNEDY F F40 918 1:46:29
160 Emmet O BRIEN M M45 903 1:46:30
161 Michael S TOGHER M M45 136 1:46:33
162 Leo HEGARTY M M55 482 1:46:57
163 Jimmy MALONEY M M50 264 1:46:57
164 Kyle NOLAN M MS 493 1:47:06
165 Eddie ROWNTREE M M50 944 1:47:09
166 Eugene HUSSEY M M50 470 1:47:09
167 Mark KELLY M MS 442 1:47:16
168 Deborah NAYLOR F FS 524 1:47:21
169 David CULHANE M MS 507 1:47:27
170 Geraldine CAWLEY F F40 153 1:47:33
171 Justin MCDONAGH M M40 437 1:47:36
172 Cyril MCKEON M M50 446 1:47:39
173 Sharon DOHERTY F F40 331 1:47:40
174 Liam GLYNN M MS 466 1:47:42
175 Richard SIMPSON M M45 211 1:47:44
176 Deirdre TONER F FS 941 1:47:47
177 Anthony MARTIN M M60 11 1:47:49
178 Margaret SHERIDAN F F50 491 1:47:57
179 Michael HARRISON M MS 266 1:48:06
180 Dualta ROUGHNEEN M MS 430 1:48:07
181 Shane FREEMAN M M40 346 1:48:08
182 Bernie STANKARD F F55 212 1:48:17
183 Joseph COYLE M M40 480 1:48:21
184 Shauna CAWLEY F FS 189 1:48:29
185 William DAUNT M MS 190 1:48:29
186 Brendan MC CARRICK M MS 343 1:48:36
187 Michael COLEMAN M M45 443 1:48:39
188 Pat MURPHY M M45 386 1:48:41
189 Peter TWOMEY M MS 261 1:48:43
190 Maria KNEAFSEY F FS 456 1:49:06
191 Gerard HALLIGAN M MS 119 1:49:08
192 Ger FAHY M M45 489 1:49:16
193 Declan DAVOREN M M45 6 1:49:19
194 Dave SINNOT M MS 283 1:49:23
195 Stephen MANNION M MS 526 1:49:30
196 Nick HUGHES M MS 70 1:49:30
197 Mark ROWAN M MS 942 1:49:33
198 Sean QUIRKE M M40 310 1:49:36
199 Ceila O’TOOLE F F40 397 1:49:46
200 John DEACY M M40 124 1:49:48
201 Frank CLOHERTY M M40 255 1:49:49
202 Lionel CURRY M M60 515 1:49:53
203 Deirdre JOYCE F FS 109 1:49:57
204 Paul MAGUIRE M MS 126 1:49:57
205 Paul MCCARTHY M M55 100 1:49:58
206 Maryrose BRADY F F40 299 1:50:00
207 Carole KING F F45 274 1:50:01
208 Deirdre NEEDHAM F F45 576 1:50:05
209 Maeve HARTY F FS 447 1:50:20
210 Owen MONGAN M M60 589 1:50:36
211 Pj HALL M M60 591 1:50:41
212 Donal TIGHE M M40 384 1:50:42
213 John NYLAND M M45 129 1:50:42
213 Yvonne GROGAN BURKE F F45 450 1:50:42
215 Ann MCDONNELL F FS 503 1:50:42
216 Michele REYNOLDS F F45 376 1:50:43
217 Raymond MASTERSON M M40 368 1:51:00
218 Emma KENNEDY F FS 303 1:51:16
219 Aine MCARDLE F FS 267 1:51:18
220 Mark GERAGHTY M M40 907 1:51:21
221 Paul DUFFY M MS 467 1:51:24
222 Barry RAFTER M MS 505 1:51:26
223 Bernard CONNAUGHTON M M45 217 1:51:30
224 Aine BOLAND F FS 496 1:51:34
225 Tony FAHY M M60 214 1:51:55
226 Helen KELLY F F40 256 1:52:00
227 Emer FARRELL F F40 298 1:52:05
228 Peter WALKIN M M45 258 1:52:05
229 Paula O’NEILL F FS 252 1:52:11
230 Ann Marie CLARKE F FS 600 1:52:11
231 Colette MCNICOLAS F F40 314 1:52:21
232 Alan HARKINS M M55 580 1:52:23
233 Patricia CARTY F F40 500 1:52:27
234 Rick HOLMES M MS 202 1:52:39
235 Ash PHILLIPS M MS 563 1:52:58
236 Rose YOUNG F F60 906 1:53:00
237 Agnes O’HORA F F40 372 1:53:05
238 Padraig MCKENNA M MS 574 1:53:06
239 Seamus MCCANN M M50 156 1:53:24
240 Michael LOUGHNEY M MS 464 1:53:30
241 Liz CLARKE F F40 572 1:53:30
242 Marita BREHONY F FS 253 1:53:31
243 Rory BRENNAN M M40 263 1:53:44
244 Dermot GIBBONS M MS 236 1:53:45
245 Rebecca CONNOLLY F FS 163 1:53:53
246 Tony HEGARTY M M50 599 1:53:57
247 Catriona GERAGHTY F FS 44 1:53:59
248 Anne JORDAN F F50 923 1:54:01
249 Declan HUGHES M M40 31 1:54:15
250 Oliver CONLON M M40 240 1:54:19
251 Marcella MCDONNELL F F50 13 1:54:21
252 Fiona O GRADY F F45 469 1:54:29
253 Shane CAHER M M45 553 1:54:37
254 Katie KELLETT F F40 510 1:54:41
255 Aileen SHAW F FS 438 1:54:42
256 Graham CARTY M MS 162 1:54:47
257 Terry BROSNAN M MS 454 1:54:52
258 Maeve TIERNEY F FS 39 1:55:02
259 Alan LENEGHAN M MS 286 1:55:07
260 Ed COONEY M M45 931 1:55:08
261 Eddie SWEENEY M M60 449 1:55:11
262 Joanne CAROLAN F FS 170 1:55:16
263 Kelly COYLE F F40 429 1:55:19
264 Kaidi MANNIK F FS 56 1:55:26
265 Olivia BRANLEY F FS 414 1:55:35
266 Francis LENNON M M45 424 1:55:48
267 Neil MULROONEY M M50 204 1:55:50
268 Breda BOHAN F FS 329 1:55:59
269 Aiden CREAN M M40 194 1:56:05
270 Irene MC LOUGHLIN F FS 413 1:56:10
271 Colleen KINTZLEY F FS 62 1:56:19
272 Jane BYRNE F F40 525 1:56:20
273 Avril MCGREAL F F45 311 1:56:34
274 Paul GERAGHTY M M40 904 1:56:47
275 Ciara CONWAY F FS 210 1:56:49
276 Aoife O MALLEY F FS 97 1:56:51
277 Ann EGAN F F50 554 1:56:54
278 Michael EGAN M M45 581 1:56:55
279 Claire CHARLTON F F55 318 1:57:02
280 Rebecca MCHUGH F FS 506 1:57:03
281 Lisa WALSHE F FS 178 1:57:10
282 Iwona SZANCZUK F FS 394 1:57:15
283 Alison O’CONNELL F F40 209 1:57:22
284 Rowan EGAN M MS 436 1:57:28
285 Dearbhla KEARNEY F FS 38 1:57:38
286 Niamh KEARNEY F FS 37 1:57:38
287 Deirdre WALL F F40 193 1:57:39
288 Regina FOLEY F FS 322 1:57:49
289 Leo TROY M M55 404 1:57:51
290 Peter SCOTT M M40 391 1:57:55
291 Tracey MC NULTY F FS 487 1:57:55
292 Mary MCGRATH F F45 223 1:57:57
293 Deirdre GROARKE F F40 186 1:58:01
294 Sarah MC CAFFREY F F40 157 1:58:04
295 Ailish LAWLESS F F45 921 1:58:06
296 Tsuyuko YAMANAKA F FS 913 1:58:10
297 Lyndsey HARKINS F FS 579 1:58:11
298 Aoife O HARA F FS 95 1:58:14
299 Oliver SEXTON M M40 80 1:58:16
300 Caine CAWLEY M MS 188 1:58:17
301 Dan KEANE M M45 594 1:58:21
302 Grainne KELLY F FS 40 1:58:23
302 Leah MURRAY F FS 367 1:58:23
304 Damien MANNION M M50 361 1:58:25
305 Alan DOONER M MS 93 1:58:26
306 Daniel WALSH M MS 131 1:58:26
307 Mary MURPHY F F60 155 1:58:31
308 Pauline SHERIDAN F F45 418 1:58:34
309 Mark O’REILLY M M45 17 1:58:40
310 Ciara MILES F F40 72 1:58:41
311 Deirdre LYNN F FS 584 1:58:42
312 John GERAGHTY M M45 592 1:58:43
313 John DOORY M M55 564 1:58:45
314 James MURTAGH M M50 427 1:58:58
315 Marguerite WILKINSON F F40 200 1:58:58
316 John FINN M M55 520 1:58:58
317 Tom CASEY M M60 213 1:58:59
318 Helen BYRNES F F50 215 1:58:59
319 Gerry SHERIDAN M M45 333 1:59:03
320 Erika RYAN F FS 478 1:59:20
321 Ger O’NEILL M M45 590 1:59:24
322 Christy O’CONNELL M M60 945 1:59:31
323 Aoife JORDAN F FS 172 1:59:32
324 Michael HERATY M M40 398 1:59:32
325 Cathy BYRNE F FS 182 1:59:48
326 Marie COLLUM F F40 445 2:00:01
327 Alacoque O’CONNELL F F50 523 2:00:08
328 Gerry CORLEY M M40 415 2:00:09
329 C CURLEY F F40 132 2:00:57
330 Colm O’DONOHOE M MS 568 2:01:08
331 Shane TAAFFE M MS 388 2:01:12
332 Philip MCHALE M M65 399 2:01:14
333 Fiona BOYLE F F40 229 2:01:22
334 Colm MURPHY M M45 552 2:01:30
335 James MURPHY M M40 47 2:01:32
336 Julia SCHROER F FS 110 2:01:42
337 Lynn CONLON F FS 239 2:01:45
338 Anthony MCCABE M M50 309 2:01:48
339 Pawel PATYK M MS 915 2:02:01
340 Jane GORMLEY F F40 924 2:02:04
341 Elena DOMERCQ F F50 321 2:02:05
342 Louis HORKAN M M40 440 2:02:10
343 Emer FEENEY F F40 246 2:02:26
344 Dessie BARRETT M M60 370 2:02:30
345 Marian COLEMAN F FS 460 2:02:30
346 Yvonne COYNE F F45 168 2:02:33
347 Sinead MC GEE F FS 181 2:02:39
348 Dorothy ALLEN F FS 349 2:02:46
349 Bernie MCHUGH F F50 474 2:02:54
350 Siobhan WILSON F FS 925 2:03:07
351 Conor MCCARTHY M M55 295 2:03:26
352 Carmel CLOHERTY F F40 254 2:03:31
353 Paul RODDY M M50 292 2:03:46
354 Karl DORAN M M45 122 2:03:47
355 Brian MCHUGH M M45 289 2:03:47
356 Aidan CROWLEY M MS 334 2:04:15
357 Brendan EGAN M MS 390 2:04:21
358 Rosarii FLYNN F F40 407 2:04:23
359 Darren RUANE M MS 121 2:04:24
360 Niamh CUFFE F FS 265 2:04:44
361 Jason CAWLEY M MS 547 2:04:46
362 Dorothy MC HALE F F45 108 2:04:47
363 Janette WEBB F F45 325 2:04:51
364 Padraic PALMER M M40 201 2:04:51
365 Ronan HOURIHAN M MS 488 2:04:55
366 Elaine CURLEY F FS 74 2:05:07
367 Marcus BOYLAN M M40 364 2:05:12
368 Fiona STAUNTON F F45 144 2:05:17
369 Micheàl CONWAY M MS 533 2:05:29
370 Niamh CONWAY F FS 532 2:05:32
371 Michael COFFEY M MS 538 2:05:33
372 Caoimhe MOFFATT F FS 494 2:05:38
373 Ann Marie SHORTT F FS 393 2:05:50
374 Ann LOFTUS F F40 61 2:05:55
375 Louise ROGERS F F40 929 2:05:59
376 Larry HEALY M M60 342 2:06:05
377 William BRENNAN M M45 248 2:06:07
378 Ruth TIGHE F FS 148 2:06:08
379 Enda GILMARTIN M MS 459 2:06:20
380 Christy O’MALLEY M M50 577 2:06:35
381 Lorraine GRADY F F40 222 2:06:50
382 Helena KEARNS F FS 914 2:06:58
383 Marieta BROGAN F FS 586 2:06:59
384 John MCNAMEE M MS 195 2:07:10
385 Grainne BARRETT F FS 4 2:07:24
386 Ultan MULLIGAN M MJ 269 2:07:32
387 Chris O’DOWD M M50 571 2:07:32
388 Joan COLEMAN F F45 517 2:07:38
389 Orla HEFFERNAN F F50 535 2:07:39
390 Eddie CADMAN M M40 458 2:07:42
391 Nicola BARRETT F F40 82 2:07:48
392 Fallon PALMER F FS 160 2:07:49
393 Brendan MUNNELLY M M50 426 2:07:54
394 Catherine PRENDERGAST F F50 444 2:08:00
395 Yvette MCGOWAN F F45 340 2:08:15
396 Niall MATHEWS M M65 257 2:08:19
397 Pauline JENNINGS F FS 402 2:08:24
398 Michelle KELLY F F40 387 2:08:26
399 Steven BATTLE M MS 87 2:08:32
400 Michael MCDERMOTT M M40 575 2:08:33
401 Geraldine MURPHY F F45 422 2:08:46
402 Caroline BROWNE F FS 327 2:08:50
403 Andrew BAYLAN M M45 106 2:08:50
404 Veda PROWTING F F40 137 2:08:53
405 Ciara MCDONNELL F FS 344 2:08:53
406 Connie O’REGAN F F45 301 2:08:56
407 Veronica KELLY F FS 441 2:08:58
408 Verona HORAN F F50 308 2:09:06
409 Theo INGHAM M M45 249 2:09:07
410 Eithne DOORY F F50 567 2:09:07
411 Pawel LACH M M40 593 2:09:08
412 Michelle TRAYNOR F F45 374 2:09:09
413 Kinga NUGENT F F45 556 2:09:24
414 Avril HENNIGAN F FS 435 2:09:46
415 Colm MITCHELL M MS 118 2:09:56
416 Emma MURPHY F FS 197 2:10:06
417 Colleen BARKER F FS 141 2:10:08
418 David O’HARA M MS 73 2:10:14
419 Anne Marie FINNERTY F FS 473 2:10:25
420 Miriam CUDDY F FS 522 2:11:04
421 Caroline WARD F FS 227 2:11:04
422 Clare MCTIGUE F FS 33 2:11:09
423 Caroline MCGRATH F F50 373 2:11:14
424 Jane BOURKE F FS 94 2:11:18
425 Late entry M MS 943 2:11:24
426 Karina JAKUBOWSKA F FS 335 2:11:33
427 Karen DEVANEY F F40 461 2:11:39
428 Brid MC COLE F F40 241 2:11:50
429 Aileen KELLY F FS 147 2:11:51
430 Linda TOGHER F FS 135 2:11:53
431 Rebecca MCALEAVEY F FS 77 2:11:58
432 John HANNON M M50 551 2:12:02
433 Eddie FORDE M M45 29 2:12:02
434 Alan STAFFORD M M40 191 2:12:10
434 Shane SCULLY M MS 192 2:12:10
436 Aisling DOOGAN F FS 287 2:12:37
437 Pauline REGAN F F50 296 2:12:48
438 Tony HANLEY M M45 235 2:12:55
439 Sharon AGNEW ROTHWELL F F45 345 2:13:12
440 Orla HANAHOE F FS 431 2:13:22
441 Ray MURRAY M M45 555 2:13:30
442 Ruth SAINT F FS 28 2:13:38
443 Anne-Marie FLYNN F FS 512 2:13:39
444 John JOYCE M M45 935 2:13:39
445 Siobhan RYAN F F45 164 2:13:47
446 Anthony CORBETT M MS 233 2:13:47
447 Tom RYAN M M45 451 2:13:47
448 Derek FAIR M M45 901 2:13:52
449 Sean MCNULTY M M40 234 2:14:10
450 Paula LEAVY-MCCARTHY F F40 416 2:14:32
451 Bryony CLARKE F FS 379 2:14:34
452 Paul MURPHY M M45 378 2:14:42
453 Noelle KILDUFF F FS 251 2:14:49
454 Kieran CONBOY M MS 420 2:14:49
455 Barbara DEANE F FS 12 2:14:55
456 Pamela KELLY F FS 348 2:14:57
457 Claire O’BOYLE F FS 358 2:14:59
458 Pilar MARTINEZ F F45 123 2:15:01
459 Assumpta KING F FS 543 2:15:25
460 Damien CONWAY M MS 566 2:15:41
461 Joe MURPHY M M65 350 2:16:06
462 Michelle MCGLONE F F40 902 2:16:12
463 Loretta ROBSON F F50 150 2:16:29
464 Patricia BROGAN F F40 85 2:16:42
465 Michael O’BRIEN M M50 115 2:16:42
466 Teresa CONWAY F F55 275 2:17:05
467 Gemma MAGUIRE F FS 127 2:17:26
468 Late entry F F50 933 2:17:36
469 Richard CLOUGH M M45 499 2:17:54
470 Mark BOLAND M MS 548 2:18:01
471 Sophie BROADHEAD F F40 316 2:18:13
472 Jerry CRUMLEY M M40 339 2:18:17
473 Fleur SMYTH F F40 7 2:18:18
474 Doug KEATINGE M M40 1 2:18:21
475 Denise EBLEN F F40 3 2:18:55
476 Rob QUEEN M M45 352 2:18:57
477 Claire MURPHY F FS 139 2:19:02
477 Martina KILGANNON F F45 365 2:19:02
479 Christine HORGAN F F55 112 2:19:19
480 Ashling WARDE F F40 492 2:19:24
481 Susan BRODIGAN F FS 138 2:19:39
482 Tonita MCKEON F FS 562 2:19:45
483 Sheila WALSH F FS 385 2:20:00
484 Helena FINN F F50 519 2:20:00
485 Tom HORKAN M M70 946 2:20:12
486 E SIBLEY M M45 133 2:20:16
487 Damian MCNEELY M M40 51 2:20:31
488 Eugene MCCARTAN M M50 105 2:21:15
489 Louise MULVANEY F FS 60 2:21:26
490 Paul KNOWLES M M45 565 2:21:51
491 Emer MOLLOY F FS 91 2:22:10
492 Maire REID F F45 300 2:23:15
493 Joanne MCTAGGART F FS 280 2:23:15
494 Dennis KINTZLEY M M60 64 2:23:28
495 Noelle GILL F FS 475 2:23:28
496 Patsy PRIOR F F45 315 2:23:49
497 Colette MCTIGUE F F45 84 2:23:58
498 David BARRETT M M45 83 2:23:59
499 Regina KIERNAN F F55 81 2:24:03
500 Jacqueline COLLINS F FS 484 2:24:04
501 Elaine MULLEN F FS 502 2:24:04
502 Catherine GEOGHEGAN F FS 485 2:24:05
503 Una KIRBY F F40 285 2:24:13
504 Rob PAOLOZZI M MS 128 2:24:17
505 Maura MULCHRONE F F40 279 2:24:17
506 Dympna KENNING F F45 277 2:24:17
507 Liz BOYD F F40 174 2:24:19
508 Anne Marie O’CATHASAIGH F F45 319 2:24:33
509 Barbara RONAYNE F F45 143 2:24:34
510 Elaine TREACY F F40 381 2:24:58
511 Catherine GIBBONS F F45 272 2:25:06
512 Edel GILL F FS 528 2:25:20
513 Ailbhe GILVARRY F F45 117 2:25:23
514 Deirdre LAVELLE F F40 101 2:25:29
515 Bernie MUNNELLY F FS 366 2:26:40
516 Jackie JACKSON F F50 357 2:26:46
517 John ROBINSON M MS 363 2:26:47
518 Ruth NICHOLSON F FS 42 2:28:34
519 Nicola FOX F FS 24 2:28:50
520 Maureren TINNELLY M FS 940 2:29:00
521 Stephanie WHITE F FS 545 2:29:36
522 Pauline MCNAMARA F FS 926 2:30:17
523 Fionn SWEENEY M M40 59 2:30:21
524 Catherine SWEENEY F F40 58 2:30:22
525 Kathryn DENNIGAN F FS 225 2:31:49
526 Patrick BARRETT M M55 406 2:34:27
527 Carol GAVIN F F40 187 2:35:05
528 Patricia NYLAND F F45 130 2:35:21
529 Grace TWOMEY F FS 152 2:37:01
530 Bill TWOMEY M M55 151 2:37:02
531 Caroline MALONEY F FS 419 2:37:34
532 Kristie FLEMING F FS 32 2:40:15
533 Ciara CANAVAN F F45 302 2:41:27
534 Daniel CONWAY M M45 278 2:46:36
535 Ray FRIEL M M40 69 2:46:48
535 Evie MURPHY F F50 530 2:46:48
537 Gloria EVANS F FS 167 2:48:11
538 Ciara HARGADON F FS 35 2:58:18
539 Karen BENNETT F FS 98 2:59:20
540 Joanna SKALIC F FS 369 3:00:32
541 Yvonne BRUCE F F40 68 3:00:32
Comment
0

Leave a reply