2015 Results

Place Name Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. Bib No. Result
1 Eamon MCANDREW M M40 330 1:14:06
2 John BYRNE Mayo AC M M40 5080 1:14:58
3 Gary HIGGINS Sligo AC M M35 5052 1:15:46
4 Thomas KELLY M M40 277 1:16:45
5 Adrian SMITH M M35 354 1:18:07
6 David SANDS M M45 490 1:20:45
7 Pat MORRISON M M35 388 1:21:13
8 Brendan HESSION Mayo AC M M35 233 1:21:37
9 Derek HUNTER Dunshaughlin AC M M50 245 1:21:57
10 Brendan MCDONNELL M M40 337 1:22:14
11 Norah NEWCOMBE PIETERSE F F35 419 1:23:44
12 Gary MANN Valley Striders AC M M35 315 1:25:46
13 Danny MURRAY Valley Striders AC M M35 411 1:26:25
14 Lucy BRENNAN F F55 30 1:27:06
15 David CAROLAN M M50 5095 1:27:12
16 Matthew GILL M MS 202 1:27:33
17 Michael CORRIGAN M MS 97 1:27:44
18 Adrian SHERIDAN M MS 498 1:27:46
19 Conal SEXTON Sligo AC M M35 495 1:28:15
20 Declan CARTY M M35 59 1:28:19
21 Neil CARROLL Mayo AC M MS 54 1:28:36
22 Paul O’ CONNOR M MS 434 1:28:40
23 Liam LYONS Thor Rock M M40 309 1:28:46
24 Michael MCNEELA M M40 5096 1:28:47
25 Brendan BRETT M M45 33 1:28:54
26 Andy SHERRIS M M55 499 1:28:58
27 Brendan MURPHY Mayo AC M M45 399 1:28:59
28 Mari JOHNSTON F F45 251 1:29:14
29 Gerard MARTIN M M35 321 1:29:29
30 Gerry GALVIN Westport AC M M50 188 1:29:29
31 Barry LOFTUS M M35 305 1:29:32
32 Sean O’ BOYLE Westport AC M M35 428 1:29:45
33 Paula PRENDERGAST Mayo AC F FS 459 1:29:56
34 Michael DUANE M M35 5089 1:30:21
35 Sean MURPHY M M40 407 1:30:38
36 Eugene O’ HORA M M35 442 1:30:39
37 Brian MORAN M MS 387 1:31:13
38 Neal KEAVNEY M MS 263 1:31:19
39 Frank REAPE M M45 466 1:31:20
40 Audrey COLREAVY Sligo AC F F35 87 1:31:28
41 Dmitrij FOSTENES ConocoPhillips BIL M MS 178 1:31:35
42 Alan KELLY M M35 271 1:31:40
43 Seamus FOODY M M40 174 1:31:56
44 John FITZGIBBONS M M50 165 1:31:58
45 Eddie NEARY M M40 417 1:32:18
46 James MALONE Mayo AC M M40 313 1:32:32
47 Gerard MCMARA M M40 5088 1:32:44
48 Martin NEE M M35 418 1:33:01
49 Francis COSGROVE M M35 100 1:33:11
50 Sean COLREAVY Sligo AC M M35 86 1:33:35
51 Michael KELLY M MS 270 1:33:37
52 Shane REILLY M MS 471 1:33:43
53 Darren FLANAGAN M MS 167 1:33:49
54 Slawomir KAZIOL M MS 257 1:33:59
55 Tom BUTTON Valley Striders AC M M40 41 1:34:08
56 Martin WALSH M M45 5034 1:34:21
57 Bill CARTY M M45 58 1:34:51
58 John NICHOLSON M M35 420 1:35:16
59 Walter BOHAN M MS 5091 1:35:21
60 Barry SHIELDS M MS 5002 1:35:43
61 Ethan MELVIN M MS 374 1:35:44
62 David ROLSTON M M35 479 1:35:47
63 John KELLY Westport Cycling Club M M35 266 1:35:48
64 Emer MC GRATH F F35 327 1:35:50
65 John CLARKE M M40 72 1:35:50
66 Michael ROONEY M M40 481 1:35:51
67 Ivan KELLY M M35 274 1:35:55
68 James VELDON M M45 5029 1:36:01
69 Joe HANNEY Valley Striders AC M M40 217 1:36:01
70 David DINSMORE Mayo AC M M60 128 1:36:15
71 Vallo PRINTS M M35 460 1:36:20
72 Tim TOWLER Valley Striders AC M M55 5025 1:36:32
73 Damien WALSH M M45 5037 1:36:38
74 Rachel BURGESS F F45 38 1:36:54
75 Eoghan HARFORD Trim AC M MS 221 1:36:56
76 Philip MCALOON Castleconnor GAA M M35 329 1:36:56
77 Mary KEALY Athenry AC F F50 258 1:37:13
78 Colum MCLAUGHLIN M M35 360 1:37:18
79 Tom HORKAN M M35 240 1:37:35
80 Olivia FLATLEY F FS 169 1:37:47
81 Thomas CRONIN Thor Rock M M35 108 1:37:53
82 Michael O’ SULLIVAN Galway City Harriers M M50 453 1:37:59
83 Paul FOX M M35 180 1:38:10
84 Tomas CAWLEY M MS 63 1:38:15
85 Pat LUDDEN M M45 307 1:38:39
86 Pat HUGHES Ballina AC M M50 244 1:38:40
87 Enda MOLLOY M 380 1:38:42
88 Pauline MORAN Mayo AC F F55 381 1:38:47
89 Aidan MCINTYRE M M45 358 1:39:04
90 Amanda KILCULLEN Sligo AC F FS 281 1:39:07
91 Karen SWEENEY F FS 5081 1:39:09
92 Damian CARROLL M MS 55 1:39:16
93 John KANE M M45 255 1:39:23
94 Darrin KING M MS 291 1:39:25
95 Paul MCGRATH M M45 348 1:39:31
96 Michael DOHERTY Wicklow tri M M35 131 1:39:35
97 Alistair SMYTH Valley Striders AC M M55 5006 1:39:36
98 Michael BOLAND M M35 19 1:39:41
99 Michael COLEMAN M M45 82 1:39:42
100 Gerry MULLEN M M50 395 1:39:43
101 Alex WINDERS M MS 5044 1:39:53
102 Keith O’ BRIEN M M40 430 1:39:55
103 Alan HUTCHINSON Valley Striders AC M M55 248 1:39:56
104 Kevin HASTINGS M M50 224 1:39:57
105 Paul REYNOLDS M M45 476 1:39:57
106 John GERAGHTY M M40 196 1:39:58
107 Niall COMERTON M M35 88 1:40:01
108 Rosemary CLOHERTY F FS 77 1:40:03
109 Michael CORCORAN M M40 95 1:40:06
110 Dave CLARKE Corofin AC M M40 71 1:40:17
111 David CROWE M M35 110 1:40:31
112 Jennifer O’ MALLEY F FS 449 1:40:48
113 Eamonn KENNEDY Liquid Motion M M55 278 1:40:50
114 David CUSACK M M35 119 1:41:01
115 Aidan CLEARY M M35 75 1:41:09
116 Pat MCMANN M M40 5077 1:41:51
117 Robbie REYNOLDS M M50 474 1:41:57
118 Matthew GARRETT M M45 189 1:41:58
119 Elaine HALOIN F F35 213 1:42:00
120 Caroline COULTER F FS 101 1:42:15
121 Brian HEALY M M50 227 1:42:16
122 Darren DOWD Liquid Motion M MS 137 1:42:40
123 Patricia MCLOUGHLIN Le Cheile F F40 363 1:42:47
124 Niamh NICHOLSON F F35 421 1:42:54
125 Brian CARNEY M M40 5093 1:43:10
126 Ann MCDONNELL F F35 338 1:43:17
127 Tim GALLAGHER M M40 185 1:43:21
128 Donal O’ SULLIVAN M MS 452 1:43:27
129 Michele REYNOLDS F F45 475 1:43:41
130 Martin MCLEAN M MS 361 1:43:54
131 Paul MORRISROE M M45 389 1:43:59
132 Rory KILLIAN M M35 286 1:44:03
133 Donal TIGHE Mayo AC M M40 5018 1:44:10
134 John MCGARRIGLE M MS 340 1:44:14
135 Niall MCNAMARA M M55 367 1:44:18
135 Wojciech MUSIAL Marathon Club Ireland M M40 415 1:44:18
137 Triona KINANE F F40 290 1:44:22
138 John MOLLOY M M55 378 1:44:29
139 john BATCHELOR Valley Striders AC M M45 10 1:44:45
140 Greg SKERRETT Valley Striders AC M M35 5005 1:44:45
141 Declan MORAN Tri Lakes M M35 384 1:44:55
142 Seamus MALLON Shannon Harriers M M40 312 1:44:58
143 Annmarie COX Shannon Harriers F F40 105 1:44:59
144 Emma BEGLIN F FS 13 1:45:17
145 Alan DONNELLY GBSC M M45 133 1:45:28
146 Ciaran MAGUIRE M M45 311 1:45:30
147 Sean COONEY Ballymore Cobh AC M M45 5056 1:45:31
148 Alice FREELY F F45 5083 1:45:44
149 Michael O’ DONNELL M M35 436 1:45:46
150 Fidelma GALLAGHER Swinford Tri Sports F F40 184 1:45:51
151 Helena KEARNS F FS 262 1:45:54
152 Janko ALTENSCHMIDT M MS 5 1:45:57
153 ed COONEY M M50 94 1:45:58
154 Shane TIMOTHY Mayo AC M M35 5020 1:45:58
155 John WALLACE Valley Striders AC M M45 5033 1:46:01
156 Keith CONROY M M35 91 1:46:06
157 Gerry GILCHRIEST M M50 200 1:46:13
158 Nicola FORDE F FS 5063 1:46:19
159 Arnoud MASSELINK M M40 324 1:46:40
160 Seamus PALMER M M35 455 1:46:43
161 Vincent HICKEY M M50 234 1:46:49
162 Martin MCMCMENAMIN M MS 366 1:46:51
163 Cathy MCCARTHY Sligo AC F F45 333 1:46:52
164 Natasha DURITY F F40 5057 1:46:57
165 Oliver CONNAUGHTON M M40 89 1:47:28
166 Steven DEVLIN M MS 126 1:47:30
167 Sam BURROWS M MS 40 1:47:33
168 Mairead KELLY F F35 276 1:47:35
169 Sean FLAHERTY M M40 166 1:47:39
170 Michael SAVAGE Yeats Country Cycling Club M MS 491 1:47:40
171 Chris HAMPTON M MS 214 1:47:41
172 Eoin BRENNAN M M35 31 1:47:42
173 Laura O’ CONNOR F FS 435 1:47:42
174 Hugh SYNNOTT M M50 5011 1:47:51
175 Kevin ROONEY M M40 480 1:47:55
176 Rentus YOUNG F FS 5049 1:47:56
177 John BLIGH Roscommon Harriers M M50 17 1:47:58
178 Gerry MCHALE M M40 5097 1:47:59
179 Richard SIMPSON Galway City Harriers M M40 5004 1:47:59
180 Paraic NAUGHTON M M35 416 1:48:06
181 Fiona KELLY F FS 273 1:48:07
182 Ben BYRNE M MS 43 1:48:10
183 Joe MARSHALL M M60 319 1:48:17
184 Siobhan ARMSTRONG F F40 6 1:48:22
185 Aishling KENNEDY F F35 5054 1:48:33
186 Joseph MCHUGH M MS 5094 1:48:34
187 Derek CAWLEY St. Farnan’s GAA M MS 61 1:48:35
188 Mark O’ BOYLE M M35 429 1:48:36
188 Bernhard KIRCHHOF KSV Baunatal M M55 292 1:48:36
190 Aiden SHEVLIN M M35 500 1:48:53
191 Dessie BARRETT M M60 8 1:48:57
192 Mark ROWAN M MS 482 1:49:00
193 Peter SCOTT M M35 493 1:49:07
194 Colm REILLY M M35 473 1:49:09
195 Ciaran COWLEY M MS 104 1:49:25
195 Eugene MCGRATH M MS 347 1:49:25
197 Tsuyoko YAMANAKA M MS 5067 1:49:28
198 Fionnuala O’BRIEN F F50 5074 1:49:32
199 John DEACY M M40 121 1:49:34
199 Frank CLOHERTY Mayo AC M M40 76 1:49:34
201 Shane CAROLAN M M35 53 1:49:35
202 David DONNELLY M M40 5072 1:49:40
203 Paul KILALLEN M M35 5066 1:49:42
203 Colin FLEMING M M40 170 1:49:42
205 Fergal QUINN Hollister M MS 5090 1:49:48
206 Diarmuid MARRON Ratoath AC M M50 318 1:49:51
207 Paul FAHY Annalee AC M M45 154 1:49:56
208 Yvonne BURKE F F45 39 1:49:57
209 Shane FREEMAN Race2Glory M M40 182 1:49:58
210 Joe TIMONEY Ireland M M40 5019 1:49:59
211 Caroline ALLWORTHY F F35 4 1:50:02
212 Thomas JENNINGS M M50 250 1:50:02
213 Ger FAHY M M45 156 1:50:02
214 Tommy LYONS M M60 310 1:50:10
215 Anne Marie CLARKE F F35 73 1:50:12
216 Colm MURPHY M M45 406 1:50:29
217 Stanley HUNTER M M50 247 1:50:29
218 Carole FABBY F F45 153 1:50:31
219 Colette MCNICHOLAS F F40 368 1:50:33
220 Andrew HANNON M M35 218 1:50:38
221 Ronan MANNION M M35 317 1:50:42
222 Sharon CONWAY F F40 92 1:50:53
223 Rebecca MCALEAVEY F FS 328 1:50:57
224 Patrick BARRETT Valley Striders AC M M55 7 1:51:00
225 Tracey WALKER F FS 5030 1:51:01
226 Grainne FORDE F FS 175 1:51:06
227 Jane CASSERLEY F F35 60 1:51:09
228 Padraic MCVANN M M55 371 1:51:09
229 Sorcha HELBERG F F35 230 1:51:09
230 Leo HEGARTY M M55 229 1:51:26
231 Jacqueline KILCOYNE Ballina Fit 4 Life F F35 280 1:51:29
232 James FEELEY M M35 160 1:51:30
233 Patricia CARTY F F35 57 1:51:35
234 Eilish DOHERTY Sligo AC F F40 130 1:51:39
235 Joseph EDWARDS M M45 150 1:51:47
236 Donal DURKAN Hoppalong Cassidies M MS 144 1:51:49
237 Helen KELLY Mark Foley Fitness F F40 265 1:51:50
238 Louise CORRADO Aileen Hardiman Fitness F FS 96 1:51:53
239 Ambrose GAUGHAN M M45 5087 1:51:53
240 Aine BOLAND F FS 20 1:52:04
241 Avril FORDE MCGREAL Swinford AC F F45 177 1:52:07
242 Alan MCGOWAN M MS 343 1:52:12
243 Philip SCANLON M M35 492 1:52:17
244 Raymond FEENEY M MS 161 1:52:17
245 Paul WOODS M M50 5046 1:52:24
246 Patrick MURPHY M M45 401 1:52:34
247 Raymond MASTERSON M M40 325 1:52:35
248 Barry KILLORAN M MS 288 1:52:37
249 Fiona O’ GRADY F F45 438 1:52:40
250 Tomas HANLEY M MS 5070 1:52:53
251 Stephen GILGAN M M45 201 1:52:57
252 Eilish GILVARRY F F60 204 1:52:59
253 Brendan MCCARRICK M MS 5082 1:53:03
254 Sinead FANNON Roscommon Harriers F F35 158 1:53:06
255 Martina MCINTYRE Team Hurt Locker F F45 357 1:53:12
256 Lionel CURRY M M55 118 1:53:17
257 Elaine CLOONAN Ireland F F40 78 1:53:21
258 Darragh DURKAN M MS 145 1:53:23
259 Rose YOUNG Sligo AC F F60 5048 1:53:25
260 Barry TAAFFE M M50 5013 1:53:34
261 David DALTON M M40 5079 1:53:36
262 Padraic PALMER M MS 456 1:53:43
263 Yvonne DONOVAN Corran AC F FS 136 1:53:47
264 Michael HEARTY M M40 5092 1:53:47
265 Paul GERAGHTY M M35 194 1:54:02
266 Greg BARRY M M40 9 1:54:20
266 John NYLAND M M45 427 1:54:20
268 Erika RYAN Mayo AC F FS 487 1:54:23
269 Terri MCVEIGH F FS 372 1:54:29
270 John DONOHOE M MS 135 1:54:31
271 Brendan MUNNELLY Ballina AC M M50 398 1:54:44
272 Elaine CURLEY F FS 115 1:54:48
273 Anthony MARTIN M M60 322 1:54:53
274 Lisa MULVIHILL F FS 397 1:54:55
275 Valerie DEANE F F35 123 1:55:00
276 Julie KEARNEY F F35 260 1:55:07
277 Finbarr JAMES M M45 249 1:55:11
278 marcella MCDONNELL F F45 336 1:55:12
279 Michael RUANE M M45 485 1:55:17
280 Janine HOBAN F F35 235 1:55:18
281 Maggie FOX Tiereagh AC F F40 179 1:55:23
282 Nuala LOFTUS F FS 304 1:55:24
283 Fiona MELVIN Sligo AC F F45 373 1:55:36
284 Katie KELLETT F F35 264 1:55:38
285 Aoife HEALY F FS 228 1:55:51
286 Emmett MURPHY M M35 404 1:56:00
287 Ailish LAWLESS F F45 298 1:56:00
288 David BEGGS M M35 12 1:56:08
289 Ciaran WHELAN M M35 5043 1:56:08
290 Harry O’BRIEN M M40 5071 1:56:23
291 Louis HORKAN M M40 239 1:56:47
292 Paul DIXON M M50 129 1:56:52
293 Glenn HORAN M MS 238 1:56:56
294 Dee GRIFFIN fit4life Kilkenny F F35 211 1:57:01
295 Lorraine GRADY F F40 209 1:57:15
296 Vincent MCMANUS M MS 365 1:57:18
297 Celine BYRNE Strandurance/strandfitness F FS 42 1:57:20
298 Liz CLARKE F F35 74 1:57:27
299 James O’ CONNELL M MS 432 1:57:28
300 Aine MCARDLE F FS 331 1:57:29
301 John HANNAN M M50 216 1:57:30
302 Jenny BROWNE F FS 37 1:57:33
303 Tonya HAND Roscommon Harriers F FS 215 1:57:38
304 Noelle KILDUFF Mayo AC F FS 283 1:57:40
305 Gerard CARNEY M MS 51 1:57:40
306 Gerard NOONE M M40 423 1:57:45
307 Michael MORRISROE M M40 390 1:57:46
308 Joe MORAN M M50 382 1:57:49
309 Liam FORDE M M45 176 1:57:58
310 Yvonne HEALY F F35 226 1:58:04
311 Marie MCGUIRE F F45 351 1:58:06
311 Siobhan JORDAN F F45 253 1:58:06
313 Aidan CROWLEY M M35 111 1:58:07
314 Noreen O’ TOOL Westport Tri Club F F35 454 1:58:08
315 Shane LOFTUS M M50 303 1:58:23
316 Sharon WALSH F F45 5038 1:58:38
317 John KILLION M MS 287 1:58:38
318 Roisin BLUE F F35 18 1:58:40
319 Carmel CLOHISSSEY F F40 236 1:58:49
320 Deirdre MORAN Tuam Athletics club F FS 385 1:58:51
321 Shane TAAFFE M MS 5014 1:58:55
322 Kenneth DURCAN M M40 142 1:58:56
323 Michael TOUGHEY Mayo AC M M45 5022 1:59:04
324 Marian COLEMAN Tuam AC F F35 81 1:59:08
325 Deirdre LYNN F F35 308 1:59:12
326 Haley KILROY F F45 289 1:59:23
327 Neil MULROONEY M M50 5073 1:59:24
328 Lorraine REILLY F F35 472 1:59:28
329 Theresa DUIGNAN F FS 5085 1:59:29
329 Marina SWAN F F45 5084 1:59:29
331 Fiona CARTON F F40 56 1:59:30
332 Anna WROBLENWSKA F FS 5047 1:59:31
333 Francis BYRNE M M55 44 1:59:37
334 Agnes O’ HORA F F40 443 1:59:40
335 David SCULLY M M35 5099 1:59:41
336 Anthony REAPE M M50 467 1:59:42
337 Mandy GALLAGHER F F45 187 1:59:58
338 Lyndsey HARKINS Strandurance 21 F FS 222 1:59:59
339 Claire CHARLTON F F55 69 2:00:03
340 Mary COSGROVE F F40 99 2:00:03
341 Brian GLACKIN M MS 206 2:00:03
342 Eamon DWYER M M45 147 2:00:07
343 Maria BROWNE Fit For Life F F35 35 2:00:12
344 Michelle DOYLE F F35 138 2:00:25
345 Kaitlyn CUNNINGHAM F FS 114 2:00:26
346 Geraldine MURPHY F F40 409 2:00:26
347 Helen WALSH F F35 5039 2:00:30
348 Patricia MARTIN F F40 323 2:00:31
349 Richard MCNICHOLAS M M40 369 2:00:32
350 Caitlin WOODS Swinford AC F F45 5045 2:00:32
351 Maria KNEASFEY F FS 294 2:00:34
352 Maeve TIERNEY F FS 5017 2:00:35
353 Helen KITCHING F F35 293 2:00:44
354 Kelly COYLE Mayo AC F F35 106 2:00:45
355 Mark GERAGHTY M M35 195 2:00:48
356 Natasha MCGOWAN F F35 342 2:00:51
357 Deirdre WALL F F40 5031 2:00:57
358 Aiden CREAN M M40 107 2:00:59
359 Mark FOLEY Mark Foley Fitness M M40 173 2:01:02
360 Paula LEAVY-MCCARTHY F F40 299 2:01:06
361 Mary DUNNE F F45 141 2:01:08
362 Late entry 5058 2:01:09
363 Dermot GIBBONS M MS 197 2:01:20
364 Dervilla BEIRNE F F40 14 2:01:21
365 Late entry 5050 2:02:01
366 Sarah MURPHY Strandurance 21 F FS 403 2:02:06
367 Donna MULLANEY F FS 394 2:02:10
368 Siobhan O’ MALLEY F F35 447 2:02:16
369 Michelle GIBBONS F FS 199 2:02:16
370 Sarah TOWEY Carrick on Shannon AC F F40 5023 2:02:23
371 Ronnie MULLANEY Mark Foley Fitness F F40 393 2:02:24
372 Cristabelle METCALFE F F40 375 2:02:32
373 Paul MCLAUGHLIN M M55 359 2:02:53
374 James MURTAGH M M50 414 2:02:54
375 Iwona SZANCZUK F F35 5012 2:02:54
376 Geraldine HENEGHAN Mayo AC F F55 231 2:02:58
377 Jane GORMLEY F F35 5059 2:03:01
378 Mary CAWLEY F F40 67 2:03:03
379 Rebecca CONNOLLY F FS 90 2:03:12
380 Mark KELLY M M35 268 2:03:17
381 Veronica KELLY F FS 267 2:03:17
382 Aisling MOLLOY F FS 379 2:04:01
383 Alan CUMMINS M MS 5068 2:04:03
384 Pauline SHERIDAN F F40 497 2:04:04
385 Megan COOKE F FS 93 2:04:13
386 Mattie COLEMAN M M55 5061 2:04:13
386 Laura COLEMAN F FS 5060 2:04:13
388 Barbara TEMPANY Mark Foley Fitness F M40 5015 2:04:29
389 Marian DUGGAN F F35 5086 2:04:31
389 Colette CAWLEY F FS 64 2:04:31
391 Catharina KENNY F F45 279 2:04:48
392 Cathy PHILLIPS F F40 457 2:04:50
393 Lynda BOURKE F FS 21 2:05:30
394 Ann Marie CAMPION F F40 47 2:05:32
395 Connie O’ REGAN F F45 450 2:05:40
396 Kinga NUGENT F F45 426 2:05:41
397 Anne Marie O’ CATHASAIGH F F40 431 2:05:51
398 Fiona STAUNTON Foxford Fit For Life F F40 5007 2:05:52
399 Erin Jo TIEDEKEN Maree F FS 5016 2:05:53
400 John DRIVER M M35 139 2:06:03
401 Maria PRENDERGAST Foxford Runners F F40 458 2:06:06
401 Elizabeth MALONEY Foxford Runners F F45 314 2:06:06
403 Jane Susan BOURKE F F45 22 2:06:12
404 Pauline REGAN F F45 469 2:06:23
405 Elizabeth CURRAN F F50 117 2:06:23
406 Darren NORMAN M FS 425 2:06:33
407 Jenny DWYER South Sligo AC F FS 148 2:06:39
408 Anthony WALSH M M55 5035 2:06:39
409 Mairin HARAN F F45 220 2:06:39
410 Michelle REAPE F FS 465 2:06:56
411 Meghann REAPE F FS 464 2:06:56
412 John COURTENAY M M50 102 2:06:56
413 Kiera NOLAN Team Sophie Mul M MS 422 2:06:58
414 Michael RUDDY M MS 486 2:07:14
415 Emer FARRELL F F40 159 2:07:25
416 Lisa BROGAN F FS 34 2:07:27
417 Nadine O’ HARA Foxford F FS 439 2:07:28
418 Anthony MCHALE M M55 5075 2:07:32
419 Barbara DEANE F F35 122 2:07:36
420 Marty CAWLEY M M40 65 2:08:07
421 Laura TOWEY Corofin AC F FS 5024 2:08:11
422 Ray REDDINGTON M M40 468 2:08:12
423 Mark FITZGERALD M M40 163 2:08:14
424 Conor GIBBONS M MS 198 2:08:17
425 Josephine O’ DONNELL F F35 437 2:08:31
426 Paul MURPHY M M45 410 2:08:31
427 Margaret KELLY F F40 275 2:08:34
428 Valerie MCGREAL F FS 349 2:08:38
429 Angela CHAMBERS F F40 68 2:08:44
430 Joe MCMANN M M35 5076 2:08:51
431 Nicole WALSH F F40 5036 2:08:58
432 Mary Eva REGAN F FS 470 2:08:58
433 Rosie FRIEL F F40 183 2:09:01
434 Patricia KAVANAGH F F45 256 2:09:15
435 Dermot CAWLEY M M40 66 2:09:42
436 Chris ADAM New Heights Fitness M M40 1 2:09:50
437 Shane DONOHOE M M45 134 2:09:50
438 Claire SHIELDS F F35 5001 2:10:08
439 Niamh EGAN Mark Foley Fitness F F35 151 2:10:29
440 Edel GALLAGHER F F45 186 2:10:35
441 Pawel LACH M M35 296 2:10:37
442 Tanja GRABITZ Fitness4all F F35 207 2:10:37
443 Julia FLATLEY F FS 168 2:10:55
444 Karen DAVITT Mayo AC F F40 120 2:11:16
445 Ann KNOWLES F F45 295 2:11:21
446 Karen DEVANEY F F40 125 2:11:22
447 Padraig GILROY M M45 203 2:11:29
448 Jacqueline COLLINS F FS 85 2:11:39
449 Rebecca WALL F FS 5032 2:11:40
449 Elaine MULLEN F FS 396 2:11:40
451 Reiltin SHAW F F35 496 2:11:41
452 Arely MIRANDA GONZALEZ F FS 377 2:11:53
453 Darren RUANE Ballina AC M MS 484 2:12:04
454 Avril KEANE F FS 259 2:12:08
455 CATRINA HOULIHAN F FS 241 2:12:35
456 Christy O’MALLEY M M40 52 2:12:42
457 Sandra DRAPER F F40 5062 2:13:05
458 Veronica HUNTER F F40 246 2:13:05
459 Claire MURPHY F F35 405 2:13:07
460 liam CANNON M M35 48 2:13:17
461 roger MURRAY M M40 413 2:13:17
462 Marta FRANCUZIAK F FS 181 2:13:24
463 Carmel COLLERAN F F35 83 2:13:28
464 Ann MORAN F F45 5065 2:13:34
465 Sinead JONES F F40 252 2:13:49
466 Louise MCDONNELL F F40 335 2:14:01
467 Sinead NOONE F F35 424 2:14:14
468 Damien MANNION Ballina AC M M45 316 2:14:19
469 Ann-Marie CAWLEY F F35 62 2:14:25
470 Carmel FLYNN F F40 171 2:14:30
471 Catriona LOWTHER F F35 306 2:14:50
472 Mary ROWE F F45 483 2:14:53
473 Yvonne WARD Ballina AC F F45 5041 2:15:05
474 Liam O’ HORA Dooneen AC M M50 441 2:15:27
475 Leah MURRAY F FS 412 2:16:25
476 Annie KILCULLEN Tiereagh AC F F45 282 2:16:29
476 Joanne MCMAHON Mark Foley Fitness F F40 364 2:16:29
478 Niamh CUFFE F FS 113 2:16:36
479 Elena DOMERCQ F F50 132 2:16:39
480 Pat DURCAN M M60 143 2:16:43
481 Jackie CLARKE Ballina AC F F40 70 2:16:59
482 Yvette MCGOWAN F F40 344 2:18:00
483 Carol BERRY F F40 15 2:18:03
483 Verona RALPH F F45 463 2:18:03
485 Claire GAVIGAN F F35 191 2:18:13
486 Christina SANDS F FS 489 2:18:25
487 Hilda GREGG F F45 210 2:18:33
488 Anne Marie FINNERTY F F35 162 2:18:42
489 Aoife JORDAN F FS 254 2:19:30
490 Claire MCGUIRE F F40 353 2:19:32
491 Bryan MCGUIRE M M40 352 2:19:32
492 Dorothy ALLEN F F35 3 2:20:11
493 Michelle WALSHE F FS 5040 2:20:12
494 Derek FAIR Ballina AC M M45 157 2:20:21
495 Geraldine DURKAN F F50 146 2:20:37
496 Helena MORAN F FS 386 2:21:27
497 Raymond MCLOUGHLIN Stand Fitness M MS 362 2:21:27
498 Ann COSGROVE Templeport F F40 98 2:21:34
499 Veronica EDWARDS F F40 149 2:21:35
500 Paula FAHY F F45 155 2:21:35
501 Mary FLYNN F F40 172 2:21:39
502 Tom HORKAN M M70 124 2:21:48
503 Joan RING F F35 477 2:22:05
504 Ashling WARDE F F40 5042 2:22:06
505 Miriam GAYER F F50 192 2:22:07
506 Bernadette MCDONNELL F F40 339 2:22:07
507 Elaine LENIHAN F F35 300 2:22:09
508 Zara MCGOWAN F FS 341 2:22:27
509 Sile BHREATHNACH F F35 16 2:22:38
510 Tina KELLY F F35 269 2:22:39
511 Michelle TRAYNOR F F40 5026 2:23:02
512 Linda ADAMS F F40 2 2:23:04
513 Marie Anne MICHEL F F40 376 2:23:36
514 Kathleen HOLMES F FS 237 2:23:41
515 Ailbhe GILVARRY F F45 205 2:24:16
516 Marie MURPHY Mayo AC F F35 400 2:24:23
517 Margaret O’ HARA F F50 440 2:25:18
518 Samantha MULDOWNEY F F40 392 2:25:19
519 Richard CLOUGH VSCC M M45 79 2:26:17
520 Danny CAMPBELL M M55 46 2:27:07
521 Gerard CREATION M M50 5053 2:27:26
522 Michelle HEANUE F F35 5051 2:27:44
523 Aoife MCHUGH F FS 356 2:28:12
524 Patrick COLLINS Kilfinane a/c M M75 84 2:28:17
525 Michael MCDERMOTT M M40 334 2:28:34
526 Darran HANNON M MS 219 2:28:43
527 Robert QUEEN M M45 462 2:29:12
528 Niall MCNICHOLAS M MS 370 2:34:00
529 John KILGANNON M M50 285 2:34:24
530 Paula BROWNE F F35 36 2:34:38
531 Mary Catherine MCBREARTY F F45 332 2:34:53
532 Eimear BRADY F FS 24 2:35:16
533 Dayna MCGRATH Strandurance 21 F FS 346 2:35:17
534 Sharon MURPHY Strandurance F F35 402 2:36:02
535 Suzanne CURLEY F FS 116 2:37:45
536 John CUFFE M M60 112 2:38:45
537 Ann DENNEHY F F55 5069 2:41:56
537 Lorraine KELLY F F55 272 2:41:56
539 Kate SEXTON Longford Triathlon Club F F50 494 2:42:50
540 John GAUGHAN M M50 190 2:46:57
541 Evie MURPHY F F45 408 2:47:34
542 Louise ROGERS F F40 5078 2:47:56
543 Susan HOPKINS F FS 5064 2:57:55
544 Finian LOFTUS M M65 302 3:01:41