2015 Results

Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Sub class Gross result
1. Alan O’SHEA Bantry AC 7836 M 1:08:54
2. John BYRNE Hollister 37 M 1:12:26
3. Richard GORMAN Sligo AC 192 M 1:12:56
4. Liam FEELY North Leitrim AC 143 M 1:14:54
5. Gary Higgins Sligo 7987 M 1:17:29
6. Aidan McMoreland 7976 M 1:18:21
7. Seamus SOMERS Sligo AC 7880 M 1:18:50
8. Brendan Conway 7979 M 1:19:38
9. David TIERNAN 7893 M 1:19:56
10. Thomas Kelly North Sligo AC 7978 M 1:20:14
11. Brendan GILL mayo ac 187 M 1:20:43
12. Mark REYNOLDS Liquid motion 7849 M 1:21:03
13. Enda JORDAN 248 M 1:21:21
14. Peter HYNES Swinford Athletic Club 237 M 1:21:38
15. Paul RUTHERFORD Sligo Tri Club 7855 M 1:22:27
16. PAUL CONLON 73 M 1:22:41
17. Gerard MARTIN 313 M 1:22:43
18. David LYONS Ennis Track 305 M 1:22:57
19. Ray MCNAMARA 7942 M 1:24:10
20. Michael CASSERLY 48 M 1:24:41
21. Nollaig MCENTEGART Tyrellspass Up and Running 338 M 1:24:58
22. Matthew Gill 7972 M 1:25:25
23. Kevin SYNOTT Ennis Track 7890 M 1:26:55
24. Tom FEELEY trim ac 142 M 1:27:07
25. John BATCHELOR Valley Striders 10 M 1:27:38
26. Scott WALKIN Ballina AC 7904 M 1:27:46
27. Tony Heraty 7983 M 1:27:51
28. Patrick MORRISON 374 M 1:28:01
29. Garret BRACKEN Westport Senior AC 23 M 1:28:05
30. kevin O MALLEY 7812 M 1:28:15
31. Peter JACKSON 240 M 1:28:29
32. Neal HIGGINS Adidas 220 M 1:28:35
33. Brendan HESSION PACERS 217 M 1:28:37
34. Michael O’MALLEY 7937 M 1:28:39
35. Dan MURRAY Valley Striders AC 400 M 1:28:42
36. Declan CARTY 47 M 1:28:46
37. David GORDON 190 M 1:28:59
38. John GORDON 191 M 1:29:02
39. Tara MALONE Enniskillen Running Club 309 F 1:29:03
40. Barry LOFTUS Strand Fitness 293 M 1:29:06
41. PATRICK LUDDEN CASTLEBAR ATHLETIC CLUB 300 M 1:29:09
42. Mari JOHNSTON 247 F 1:29:12
43. Eamon DUNBAR Sligo AC 128 M 1:29:12
44. Ivan KELLY 268 M 1:29:41
45. Vincent KAVANAGH 255 M 1:29:48
46. Sean SMITH 7878 M 1:30:04
47. Andy FINAN Ballisodare Athletics Association B.A.A 150 M 1:30:29
48. Liam HUGHES 232 M 1:30:34
49. Michael Duane athenry Ac 7986 M 1:30:59
50. Patricia MCCOSKER North Sligo 333 F 1:31:21
51. Paul Carroll 7968 M 1:31:27
52. Noel HOEY. TIRCHONAILL A/C. 222 M 1:31:51
53. MARTIN FEENEY 7997 M 1:32:13
54. Paul DEERING Sligo AC 109 M 1:32:19
55. Michael DURKAN 134 M 1:32:26
56. MICHAEL CORRIGAN 85 M 1:32:30
57. Paul HOGAN 223 M 1:32:46
58. Daithi MURPHY 387 M 1:32:54
59. Alan KELLY Ballina AC 263 M 1:32:55
60. Eamonn LYONS 306 M 1:33:02
61. Oisin RUANE 7946 M 1:33:09
62. Joe HANNEY Valley Striders AC 205 M 1:33:17
63. Seamus FOODY 161 M 1:33:23
64. Maurice FITZGERALD Tyrellspass Up and Running 154 M 1:33:26
65. Ashley HENRY Sligo Tri Club 214 M 1:33:49
66. Cezary LUBINSKI Ballina AC 299 M 1:34:05
67. Paul O’CONNOR 7823 M 1:34:14
68. Jimmy COLREAVY 64 M 1:34:22
69. Alex WEBLIN Tyrellspass Up and Running 7922 M 1:34:29
70. Jim O’CARROLL Sligo 7951 M 1:34:32
71. Niall COMERTON 66 M 1:34:33
72. Enda CARTER Hollister 46 M 1:35:05
73. Padraic MCVANN Mayo AC 360 M 1:35:07
74. Neil CARROLL 45 M 1:35:07
75. Richard DUNNE 129 M 1:35:08
76. Fergal O’CONNOR Ballycastle 7822 M 1:35:12
77. MARTIN WALSHE 7919 M 1:35:15
78. Tom FOODY Limerick Tri Club 160 M 1:35:29
79. Paul O’DONNELL Dunboyne AC 7825 M 1:35:29
80. Colin KELLY Westport AC 264 M 1:35:39
81. Paul MAYE 7990 M 1:35:46
82. Joseph FORDE 7945 M 1:35:50
83. Michael O’SULLIVAN 7837 M 1:35:51
84. John NICHOLSON 7805 M 1:35:52
85. Martin ROUGHNEEN Swinford AC 7851 M 1:36:04
86. Eddie NEARY 7801 M 1:36:16
87. Claire GAFFNEY 7943 F 1:36:18
88. James MALONE 308 M 1:36:28
89. Daragh GALLAGHER 171 M 1:36:34
90. Duncan SCLARE Swinford AC 7863 M 1:36:40
91. Conor MCSHANE Hollister 358 M 1:36:54
92. Pat MC MUNN 7999 M 1:36:55
93. Kevin O HARA 7810 M 1:36:57
94. Alan HUTCHINSON Valley Striders 235 M 1:37:12
95. Emer MC GRATH 320 F 1:37:15
96. Una MAYOCK 317 F 1:37:26
97. Matthew GARRETT Ballina AC 179 M 1:37:27
98. Jerry MULLEN South Sligo 7932 M 1:37:30
99. Joanne O’BOYLE Galway City Harriers 7814 F 1:37:35
100. Gerard MCCAFFREY North East Runners Dundalk 324 M 1:37:36
101. Patricia MCLOUGHLIN Le Cheile 349 F 1:37:46
102. Ben BYRNE 35 M 1:37:52
103. Jim MESCAL 364 M 1:37:55
104. Sean COLREAVY 65 M 1:37:58
105. Edward ROWNTREE 7852 M 1:38:01
106. Colette SWEENEY 7889 F 1:38:01
107. Pat CONHEADY 71 M 1:38:04
108. Mathona CONHEADY 70 F 1:38:10
109. Michael O’Donnell 7991 M 1:38:18
110. Barry SHIELDS 7873 M 1:38:22
111. Frank REAPE 7965 M 1:38:25
112. Julie KEARNEY Mayo AC 257 F 1:38:34
113. Daniel GRIFFIN Hollister 198 M 1:38:42
114. Kathleen HORGAN 227 F 1:38:43
115. Monica HENRY South Sligo 7929 F 1:38:47
116. Enda MOLLOY 366 M 1:38:50
117. John KELLY 269 M 1:38:53
118. John CLARKE Hollister 58 M 1:38:53
119. Joe LOFTUS 294 M 1:38:54
120. Paul CASEY 7939 M 1:38:55
121. Joe DAVEY Sligo AC 105 M 1:39:09
122. Ian WILLIAMS 7923 M 1:39:29
123. Siobhan RUTTLEDGE 7856 F 1:39:33
124. Jimmy WALSH 7911 M 1:39:33
125. Gill DAWSON 108 F 1:39:33
126. Ambrose GAUGHAN PACERS 181 M 1:39:34
127. Niamh NICHOLSON 7804 F 1:39:38
128. Michael CORCORAN 82 M 1:39:42
129. Bryan MCGUIRE 343 M 1:39:47
130. Eamon TOWEY BAA 7898 M 1:39:52
131. Jason MULROONEY 385 M 1:39:54
132. Kevin MURPHY Castlegar AC, Galway 392 M 1:39:54
133. Patrick WALSH PACERS 7916 M 1:39:55
134. Aine SLATTERY Galway City Harriers 7877 F 1:40:12
135. Ciaran COMMONS 68 M 1:40:28
136. John DALY athenry ac 104 M 1:40:38
137. Sean COONEY 80 M 1:40:40
138. Liam MCDONNELL 7948 M 1:40:52
139. Alison O SULLIVAN 7813 F 1:40:53
140. ROSEANN MITCHELL 7998 F 1:41:14
141. Thomas KELLY Mayo AC 260 M 1:41:16
142. Clair HARTE galway city harriers 208 F 1:41:27
143. David MC QUILLAN Castlebar fit for life 323 M 1:41:55
144. AJ DONNELLAN 120 M 1:41:59
145. Donal TIGHE Mayo AC 7894 M 1:42:00
146. Robbie REYNOLDS Ballina AC 7952 M 1:42:04
147. Grainne GRENNAN 197 F 1:42:10
148. Michael MELODY 362 M 1:42:14
149. Catherine MONAGHAN Sligo AC 367 F 1:42:16
150. Damien CONLON Sligo AC 72 M 1:42:22
151. Aaron DONNELLY 7958 M 1:42:26
152. Anthony REAPE Ballina AC 7846 M 1:42:33
153. Eamonn KENNEDY 7961 M 1:42:33
154. David DONNELLY 121 M 1:42:34
155. Betty WALSH 7915 F 1:42:38
156. Mary FUREY Sligo AC 170 F 1:42:39
157. Clive BURNS 34 M 1:42:45
158. Michael Coll 7973 M 1:42:48
159. Deirdre DEERING Sligo AC 110 F 1:43:16
160. Ray HINGSTON 221 M 1:43:18
161. Ronan KIRRANE PACERS 280 M 1:43:19
162. Elaine Mortimer Claremorris 7988 F 1:43:28
163. Aoibheann FINAN 151 F 1:43:36
164. Kevin ROONEY 7850 M 1:43:37
165. Anthony MARTIN 314 M 1:43:39
166. Reiltin SHAW Mayo AC 7866 F 1:43:43
167. Stan HUNTER 234 M 1:43:48
168. Paul DIXON 117 M 1:43:48
169. David INGHAM 238 M 1:43:49
170. Margaret SHERIDAN 7870 F 1:43:51
171. Lorraine HOSEY South Sligo 7930 F 1:43:55
172. Ed COONEY 81 M 1:44:03
173. Francis COSTELLO 87 M 1:44:12
174. Fiona KELLY 266 F 1:44:14
175. Susan GANNON 178 F 1:44:16
176. Gerry Gilchrist 7975 M 1:44:17
177. Brian CARNEY 43 M 1:44:22
178. Pauline HENRY Sligo AC 215 F 1:44:25
179. Basil SEXTON 7864 M 1:44:27
180. Cathy MCCARTHY Sligo AC 327 F 1:44:33
181. Aileen SHAW mayo ac 7867 F 1:44:35
182. Bernadette EGAN Tyrellspass Up and Running 136 F 1:44:39
183. Albert Little 7982 M 1:44:48
184. Aiden SHEVLIN 7872 M 1:44:49
185. Emma JENNINGS 244 F 1:44:51
186. Declan FLYNN 7950 M 1:44:54
187. Barry O’DONNELL 7824 M 1:44:54
188. Owen MONGAN PACERS 368 M 1:44:56
189. Mark LOUGHNANE 295 M 1:44:58
190. Paul REYNOLDS PACERS 7847 M 1:44:58
191. Iwona SZANCZUK Ballina AC 7891 F 1:45:12
192. Sean MAYE Hollister 316 M 1:45:16
193. Gerard HALLIGAN 201 M 1:45:28
194. Nicola FORDE 164 F 1:45:34
195. Brendan MURPHY Hollister 398 M 1:45:42
196. Marijke BELTMAN 14 F 1:45:43
197. Daniel McHale Sligo Ac 7977 M 1:46:09
198. Keith CONROY 76 M 1:46:15
199. Mairead JENNINGS 242 F 1:46:16
200. Glenn HORAN Sligo 226 M 1:46:20
201. Paul MCCAVERA 330 M 1:46:45
202. Amanda HYNES Swinford Athletic Club 236 F 1:46:46
203. Paul KEOGHAN Hollister 275 M 1:46:47
204. Veronica WOODS Swinford AC 7924 F 1:46:51
205. Brendan DEVANEY 7962 M 1:46:56
206. Tomas MORAN 372 M 1:46:58
207. DEIDRE NEEDHAM 7995 F 1:47:00
208. Patrick BARRETT Valley Striders 6 M 1:47:02
209. Faye MCMANUS 352 F 1:47:05
210. Colm YEATS Tyrellspass Up and Running 7927 M 1:47:07
211. Mariusz TOMCZYK 7897 M 1:47:07
212. Neil MCCOLE 332 M 1:47:13
213. Andrew SHERRIS Hollister 7871 M 1:47:27
214. Cathal JUDGE Hollister 253 M 1:47:33
215. Ken Foley 7974 M 1:47:34
216. John BLIGH 18 M 1:47:37
217. Padraic GARVIN 180 M 1:47:39
218. Vincent MCMANUS 353 M 1:47:44
219. Fiona CLAFFEY 53 F 1:47:47
220. Helen MCHENRY 345 F 1:47:50
221. Tim GANLEY 176 M 1:47:56
222. Shane FEENEY 145 M 1:48:08
223. Barry GILHOOLEY 186 M 1:48:11
224. Aaron Gardner 7980 M 1:48:11
225. Orla HOPKINS 225 F 1:48:12
226. Vincent HICKEY 219 M 1:48:13
227. Imelda HUGHES 231 F 1:48:17
228. John HUGHES western lakes cc 233 M 1:48:17
229. Eamonn JUDGE Ballina AC 252 M 1:48:21
230. Shane TIMOTHY Mayo AC 7896 M 1:48:21
231. Anne Marie STAUNTON PACERS 7884 M 1:48:21
232. Karen DEVANEY Mayo AC 112 F 1:48:21
233. John O’MALLEY Hollister 7835 M 1:48:33
234. Loretta O’GRADY 7828 F 1:48:38
235. Paul FOX Hollister 167 M 1:48:41
236. Pat KERRRIGAN 7954 M 1:48:44
237. Michelle MALONEY 310 F 1:48:44
238. Frank CLOHERTY Mayo AC 59 M 1:48:45
239. Alice FREELEY 169 F 1:48:50
240. Ann JORDAN 249 F 1:48:53
241. Bernadette MORRIS 373 F 1:48:54
242. Shane DONOHOE 124 M 1:49:01
243. Enda DINEEN 116 M 1:49:09
244. Fergal QUINN Hollister 7844 M 1:49:19
245. Mark MCGOWAN MSC tri Club 339 M 1:49:20
246. Julie MCMULLIN Tir chonaill ac 355 F 1:49:20
247. Paul mc gee Tir Chonaill 315 M 1:49:21
248. Liam FORDE 163 M 1:49:28
249. Darren DOWD 125 M 1:49:29
250. Michael EGAN 135 M 1:49:42
251. Gerard BLEWITT 17 M 1:49:55
252. Natasha DURITY 132 F 1:49:55
253. Colm MURPHY Hollister 399 M 1:49:57
254. PJ HALL PACERS 200 M 1:50:01
255. Mick SHAW 7868 M 1:50:12
256. Carol CURRID 99 F 1:50:12
257. Daria LUBINSKA Ballina AC 298 F 1:50:18
258. Francis BYRNE 36 M 1:50:21
259. Colm ROUSE 7963 M 1:50:25
260. John MCLOUGHLIN Ballina AC 350 M 1:50:26
261. Thomas MELVIN 363 M 1:50:31
262. John CONNOLLY 75 M 1:50:35
263. Barry EGAN Tyrellspass Up and Running 137 M 1:50:43
264. Sinead CONWAY 77 F 1:50:43
265. Sorcha CLARKE 54 F 1:50:44
266. Kevin O LOUGHLIN 7811 M 1:50:46
267. Aisling KENNEDY North Sligo 270 F 1:50:47
268. Noel CUSACK 100 M 1:50:48
269. Connie WALSH 7910 F 1:50:52
270. Kevin MULLIGAN Mullinalaghta 384 M 1:50:52
271. Tina PHILLIPS Swinford AC 7842 F 1:51:04
272. Ann EGAN Hollister 138 F 1:51:28
273. Mary T MCDONALD Mayo AC 335 F 1:51:44
274. Robert CULLEN 94 M 1:52:02
275. Donal SPELLMAN 7881 M 1:52:05
276. Steven BATTLE Steven Battle 11 M 1:52:30
277. Loius HORKAN 229 M 1:52:35
278. Nicole WALSH 7912 F 1:52:37
279. Corinna KIERNAN Sligo AC 276 F 1:52:40
280. Geraldine FEGAN Galway meet and train 147 F 1:52:51
281. Christy O’Malley 7984 M 1:52:56
282. Cormac WALSH 7913 M 1:53:00
283. Brian O’BRIEN 7819 M 1:53:04
284. Shane TAAFFE st.michaels 7892 M 1:53:04
285. Ann MORAN 369 F 1:53:09
286. Shane CAHER Hollister 38 M 1:53:19
287. Bernie FLYNN 156 F 1:53:20
288. Deborah DAWSON tir chonaill 107 F 1:53:22
289. John JOYCE 251 M 1:53:23
290. Conor MCCARTHY 328 M 1:53:26
291. Carmel GORMLEY Tir Chonaill 194 F 1:53:31
292. Jennifer MCCANN Swinford AC 325 F 1:53:37
293. Richard SIMPSON 7875 M 1:53:48
294. Pawel LACH Mayo AC 281 M 1:53:48
295. Jim STEWART Canada 7934 M 1:53:58
296. Kathryn TRACEY 7900 F 1:53:59
297. Monica JOYCE Mayo AC 250 F 1:54:07
298. Simon COSTELLO Sligo AC 86 M 1:54:16
299. ORLA DEMPSEY Ballina AC 111 F 1:54:19
300. Alistair SMYTH Valley Striders AC 7879 M 1:54:19
301. Vanessa FOLEY Sligo AC 157 M 1:54:22
302. HELENA KEARNS Ballina AC 258 F 1:54:24
303. Marieta BROGAN Ballina fit for life 29 F 1:54:24
304. Fidelma DONOHOE 123 F 1:54:24
305. Joe MORAN 370 M 1:54:26
306. Kiara MULLANEY Ballina AC 380 F 1:54:28
307. Louise TUFFY JACKSON 7902 F 1:54:29
308. Malachy MCCARRON Ballina AC 326 M 1:54:33
309. Tsyuko YAMANANKA 7947 F 1:54:37
310. Edel FEENEY Mayo ac 144 F 1:54:46
311. Pascal LE BLEIS 288 M 1:54:47
312. Joanna DNZAZGOWSKA 118 F 1:54:47
313. Eamonn MCANDREW 7944 M 1:54:58
314. Angela MCVANN Mayo AC 359 F 1:55:00
315. Nicola PADDEN Hollister 7839 F 1:55:05
316. Liz CLARKE 55 F 1:55:12
317. Celine FOODY 159 F 1:55:13
318. Lorna KELLY Enniskerry Run & Bun Fast Ladies 267 F 1:55:20
319. Paula LEAVY-MCCARTHY 289 F 1:55:22
320. Aidan CROWLEY 93 M 1:55:24
321. Steve GRACE Hollister 195 M 1:55:30
322. Helena MITCHELL Ballina 365 F 1:55:48
323. Caroline ALLWORTHY Mayo AC 3 F 1:55:50
324. Paul MCLAUGHLIN 347 M 1:55:56
325. Timothy MOY 375 M 1:56:00
326. Catherine CLARKE Tyrellspass Up and Running 57 F 1:56:04
327. Eamonn McCafferty Ballyshannon TriAthlon Club 7981 M 1:56:06
328. Dolores FOLEY 158 F 1:56:08
329. Claire CHARLTON 51 F 1:56:08
330. Elaine KENNY 274 F 1:56:16
331. Neil FOX 166 M 1:56:19
332. Marina SWARBRIGG 7885 F 1:56:23
333. Geraldine MURPHY Mayo ac 393 F 1:56:25
334. Martin FITZMAURICE 7966 M 1:56:26
335. Liam Loftus 7989 M 1:56:29
336. Karen MC MAHON westport leisure center 321 F 1:56:37
337. Aiden CREAN 90 M 1:56:50
338. Deirdre WALL 7905 F 1:56:50
339. Anna WROBLEWSKA Ballina A.C. 7926 F 1:56:54
340. Agnes O’HORA Ballina AC 7832 F 1:56:54
341. Karolina CHRAPLEWSKA 52 F 1:56:58
342. Martina MCINTYRE Predator Tri Club 346 F 1:56:58
343. Kieran CONBOY 69 M 1:56:59
344. Eileen Crowley Mayo AC 7970 F 1:57:05
345. Franck ACCADBLED 1 M 1:57:06
346. Sue HENEHAN Westport triathlon club 212 F 1:57:08
347. Harry O’BRIEN Hollister 7818 M 1:57:08
348. Carmel MURPHY Carrick On Shannon 386 F 1:57:09
349. MARCELLA MC DONNELL 7993 F 1:57:11
350. Ger FAHY Mayo AC 140 M 1:57:12
351. Mags CONNELL Mayo AC 74 F 1:57:12
352. Louise ROGERS 7960 F 1:57:20
353. Lisa QUINN 7843 F 1:57:24
354. Loraine MULCHRONE 378 F 1:57:26
355. Niall LOFTUS 291 M 1:57:28
356. Donna LANGAN 283 F 1:57:28
357. Declan Martin HOWLEY Hollister 230 M 1:57:32
358. Therese DUIGNAN 127 F 1:57:34
359. Sandra MCDONNELL 336 F 1:57:34
360. Elaine CLOONAN 60 F 1:57:39
361. Caitlin WOODS Swinford AC 7925 F 1:57:41
362. Chris O’DOWD Hollister 7827 M 1:57:41
363. Patricia MCENTEGART Tyrellspass Up and Running 337 F 1:57:44
364. Avril FORDE MCGREAL Swinford AC 165 F 1:57:52
365. Elaine O’HORA Ballina AC 7833 F 1:58:14
366. John GERAGHTY PACERS 184 M 1:58:14
367. David NEVIN 7803 M 1:58:18
368. Gerard NOONE 7807 M 1:58:24
369. Mark FITZGERALD 153 M 1:58:27
370. Sharon DINEEN 115 F 1:58:32
371. Marie HASTINGS 209 F 1:58:36
372. Ailish LAWLESS Mayo AC 287 F 1:58:41
373. John HANLON Tyrellspass Up and Running 203 M 1:58:48
374. Rose YOUNG Sligo AC 7928 F 1:58:50
375. David WALSH 7914 M 1:58:54
376. Patsy CUNNINGHAM 98 F 1:59:06
377. Louis WALSH swinford tri sports 7907 M 1:59:10
378. Colette MCNICHOLAS 357 F 1:59:13
379. Richard MCNICHOLAS 356 M 1:59:13
380. Tracy BOURKE 22 F 1:59:20
381. Derek HANNICK 207 M 1:59:21
382. Noelle Kilduff 7994 F 1:59:26
383. Chris O’CONNELL PACERS 7821 M 1:59:27
384. Declan O’LEARY Craughwell AC 7834 M 1:59:29
385. John HANNAN Hollister 204 F 1:59:31
386. Richard CLOUGH Valley Striders 61 M 1:59:32
387. Gavin CURRAN 7956 M 1:59:32
388. Chris CALLAGHAN carrick ac 39 M 1:59:34
389. Mar WALSH carrick ac 7909 F 1:59:34
390. Jenny BROWNE Hollister 31 F 1:59:36
391. Erika RYAN 7858 F 1:59:48
392. Roberta HEVERIN 218 F 1:59:48
393. Grainne FORDE 162 F 1:59:49
394. Declan MURPHY 395 M 1:59:55
395. Jade RUDDY 7941 M 1:59:57
396. M J MELIA 361 M 2:00:04
397. Lucina DACK 101 F 2:00:04
398. Mandy GALLAGHER 7949 F 2:00:28
399. Siobhan RYAN Mayo AC 7859 F 2:00:29
400. Carole FABBY 7992 F 2:00:37
401. Sharon CONWAY 78 F 2:00:44
402. Siobhan TIMONEY CLARKE Ballina AC 7895 F 2:00:44
403. Catherine COYLE swinford 89 F 2:00:57
404. Aoife HAMILTON 202 F 2:01:00
405. Stephen HANNICK 206 M 2:01:07
406. Caroline COLLEARY 62 F 2:01:38
407. Kenneth LYNSKEY 304 M 2:01:39
408. Emma MULLIGAN Ballina A.C. 383 F 2:01:53
409. Cheryl SAXTON Swinford AC 7862 F 2:02:13
410. Conor O’BRIEN 7817 M 2:02:26
411. Anne Marie FINNERTY Tireagh AC 152 F 2:02:26
412. Shane LOFTUS 292 M 2:02:49
413. Trisha KAVANAGH Mayo AC 254 F 2:02:53
414. Deirdre GAVIN Castlebar AC 183 F 2:02:53
415. Caroline HESSION Ballyhaunis FFL 216 F 2:03:03
416. Haley KILROY 279 F 2:03:15
417. Jason CAWLEY Hollister 50 M 2:03:29
418. Geraldine HENEGHAN Mayo AC 211 F 2:03:30
419. John WALLACE Valley Striders 7906 M 2:03:38
420. Janette WEBB 7921 F 2:03:39
421. Colm BRODERICK 28 M 2:03:44
422. Mark BOLAND Hollister 20 M 2:03:47
423. Valerie MCGREAL 341 F 2:03:51
424. Gillian DOYLE 126 F 2:04:01
425. Donal BURKE 33 M 2:04:08
426. Michael HENEGHAN 210 M 2:04:10
427. Paula STUTT 7964 F 2:04:12
428. Iseult Flynn 24 F 2:04:30
429. Eilish DOHERTY 119 F 2:04:33
430. Enda LYNSKEY 303 M 2:04:39
431. Rebecca CANDON 41 F 2:04:48
432. David CROWE Hollister 92 M 2:04:52
433. Bob DALY 103 M 2:05:06
434. Martin MCMENAMIN Hollister 354 M 2:05:12
435. Fiona BARRINS 9 F 2:05:13
436. Caroline WARD Roscommon Harriers AC 7917 F 2:05:25
437. Karen DAVITT Mayo AC 106 F 2:05:26
438. Kinga NUGENT Ballina AC 7808 F 2:05:27
439. Fiona GILROY Hollister 188 F 2:05:27
440. Audrey SWEENEY Lifford AC 7888 F 2:05:35
441. Shonagh CULLETON 96 F 2:06:06
442. Catharina KENNY Ballina AC 272 F 2:06:26
443. Yvonne WARD Ballina AC 7918 F 2:06:42
444. Pat DURCAN 131 M 2:06:45
445. Kristin MCLEOD 348 F 2:06:54
446. Noelle GILL 7955 F 2:06:58
447. Rita MOYLAN Roscommon Harriers 377 F 2:07:11
448. Mary CAWLEY 49 F 2:07:14
449. Anthony BOLAND 19 M 2:07:16
450. Ita LYSTER 307 F 2:07:19
451. Caroline MULLAN 379 F 2:07:19
452. Irene CUNNANE 97 F 2:07:20
453. Ailbhe O’BOYLE Ballina AC 7815 F 2:07:26
454. Sharon MCHALE Ballina AC 344 F 2:07:31
455. Diarmaid KEEGAN 259 M 2:07:46
456. Cathriona LOWTHER 297 F 2:07:51
457. Karen DONOGHUE 122 F 2:08:09
458. Tom HORKAN Ballina AC 228 M 2:08:12
459. Claire SHIELDS 7874 F 2:08:16
460. Dorothy ALLEN Ballina AC 2 F 2:08:26
461. David O’HARA 7829 M 2:08:35
462. Thomas HACKETT paddypower indoor rowing club 199 M 2:08:46
463. Anthony WALSH South Sligo 7933 M 2:08:58
464. Eimear O’BOYLE South Sligo 7931 F 2:09:10
465. Hilda GREGG Ballina Athletics Club 196 F 2:09:47
466. Anne ARTHUR Tyrellspass Up and Running 5 F 2:09:50
467. Jacqueline COLLINS Ballina 7936 F 2:09:53
468. Rebecca WALL Ballina 7935 F 2:09:54
469. Elaine MULLEN Ballina AC 382 F 2:09:54
470. Michele REYNOLDS PACERS 7848 F 2:10:36
471. Michelle TRAYNOR PACERS 7901 F 2:10:37
472. Caroline BARRETT 7 F 2:11:21
473. Ann Marie O’CATHASAIGH Castlebar fit4life/Mayo AC 7820 F 2:11:23
474. Lorraine TONER 7959 F 2:11:23
475. Patrick RYAN 7857 M 2:12:07
476. Mary Jo LAVELLE Ballina AC 286 F 2:12:12
477. Verona RALPH 7845 F 2:12:17
478. Geraldine STAUNTON 7883 F 2:12:17
479. Jimmy FEENEY PACERS 146 M 2:12:17
480. Kevin SWARBRIGG 7886 M 2:13:19
481. Jeanette BEIRNE Roscommon Harriers 13 F 2:13:47
482. Padraig BRADY Ballina AC 25 M 2:14:14
483. Li gormally 139 F 2:14:17
484. Aisling KELLY Drumshanbo Athletics Club 261 F 2:14:35
485. Mary SHANLEY Drumshanbo AC 7865 F 2:14:35
486. Diane CLARKE 56 F 2:14:40
487. Siobhan ARTHUR Tyrellspass Up and Running 4 F 2:14:40
488. EWA JABLONSKA 239 F 2:14:42
489. Noreen JOHNSTON 246 F 2:14:52
490. Liz WALSH ballyhaunis fit4life 7908 F 2:15:00
491. Patricia WALDRON Fit for Life Ballyhaunis 7903 F 2:15:01
492. Maire KELLY Galway Meet and Train 262 F 2:15:20
493. Heather REDDINGTON 7953 F 2:15:21
494. Elaine PATTERSON Ballyhaunis Meet & Train 7840 F 2:15:21
495. Lorraine KEANE Mayo AC 256 F 2:15:34
496. Maria MURPHY Fit 4 Life Ballina 7957 F 2:15:43
497. Yvette MCGOWAN Ballina AC 340 F 2:15:44
498. Siobhan BRENNAN Ballina AC 27 F 2:15:44
499. Margaret LOUGHRAN Ballina AC 296 F 2:15:44
500. Jennifer COUNTER 88 F 2:16:17
501. Alice BARRETT Ballina AC 8 F 2:16:20
502. David Alexander Ballina Fit for life 7985 M 2:16:43
503. Jacqueline JACKSON Ballina AC 241 F 2:17:56
504. Margaret O’HARA Ballina AC 7830 F 2:18:00
505. Dearbhla FRAIN GTC 168 F 2:18:05
506. William BRENNAN Liquid Motion Triathlon Club 26 M 2:18:15
507. Michelle MC GOWAN Strand Fitness 319 F 2:18:31
508. Marie MURPHY mayo ac 389 F 2:18:32
509. Caroline RUDDY Castlebar FFL 7853 F 2:19:18
510. Lauren MURPHY 388 F 2:19:28
511. Trisha MURPHY 397 F 2:19:52
512. Kelan MCCLELLAND 331 M 2:20:19
513. Mary LANGAN 284 F 2:20:33
514. Padraig LANGAN 285 M 2:20:44
515. Damien MANNION Ballina AC 312 M 2:21:00
516. Joseph CAREY 42 M 2:21:12
517. Pamela LACKEN 282 F 2:21:13
518. Karen BENNETT 15 F 2:21:34
519. Claire MURPHY Ballina AC 390 F 2:21:42
520. Karen MURPHY Ballina AC 391 F 2:21:43
521. Michelle BROWN 30 F 2:21:43
522. Thomas JENNINGS PACERS 245 M 2:21:44
523. Geraldine DURKAN Ballina AC 133 F 2:21:49
524. Olive DEVANEY 114 F 2:21:51
525. John KILGANNON Ballina AC 278 M 2:22:00
526. Martina KILGANNON Ballina AC 277 F 2:22:10
527. Helena MORAN Ballina AC 371 F 2:22:19
528. Joanne GAVIGAN Tyrellspass Up and Running 182 F 2:22:23
529. Clare DUNNE Tyrellspass Up and Running 130 F 2:22:23
530. Benny Walkin 7971 M 2:22:40
531. Alan KELLY 265 M 2:22:58
532. Danny CAMPBELL 40 M 2:22:59
533. Alistair BROWNE PACERS 32 M 2:23:26
534. Tim TOWLER Valley Striders 7899 M 2:23:42
535. Gerry CORLEY Mayo AC 83 M 2:23:45
536. Emma CORLEY Mayo AC 84 F 2:23:45
537. Jacintha MCCARTHY 329 F 2:24:59
538. Sharon MCLOUGHLIN Ballina AC 351 F 2:25:42
539. Mary GLACKEN Ballina AC 189 F 2:25:50
540. Tara COMISKEY 67 F 2:25:50
541. Mary NILAND Ballyhaunis Fit for Life 7806 F 2:25:51
542. Margaret O’DOWD Ballina AC 7826 F 2:25:51
543. Paul McCarthy walker 7967 M 2:26:28
544. Josi GALLAGHER 175 F 2:28:06
545. Sean GALLAGHER 174 M 2:28:07
546. Evie MURPHY Ballina AC 394 F 2:28:23
547. Maria KENNY Ballina AC 273 F 2:29:57
548. KEVIN MC CORMACK 7996 M 2:30:08
549. Aoife PHELAN 7841 F 2:31:46
550. Marie MULLARKEY Mayo A/C 381 F 2:37:47
551. Alicia COOK 79 F 2:40:33
552. Lorraine MURPHY 396 F 2:41:22
553. Annemarie FARRELL Ballina AC 141 F 2:41:22
554. Gary HIGGINS 7940 M 2:44:45